Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 5

Alençon - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SEG Racing Academy 3u54'29"
2 SEG Racing Academy + 3"
3 Elkov-Author
4 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol...
5 Metec-TKH Continental CT
6 Groupama - FDJ
7 Leopard Pro Cycling
8 Tarteletto-Isorex
9 Arapahoe Hincapie
10 Metec-TKH Continental CT
11 Groupama - FDJ
12 Team Coop
13 Elkov-Author
14 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
15 Vendée U
16 VC Rouen 76
17 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
18 IAM Excelsior
19 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
20 Belgian Cycling Talents
21 IAM Excelsior
22 Lotto Soudal U23
23 Vendée U
24 Team Arkea - Samsic
25 Tarteletto-Isorex
26 Joker Fuel of Norway
27 Groupama - FDJ
28 UC Nantes Atlantique
29 Arapahoe Hincapie
30 Metec-TKH Continental CT
31 Team WAOO
32 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
33 Groupama - FDJ
34 Riwal Readynez CT
35 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
36 Leopard Pro Cycling
37 Belgian Cycling Talents
38 Metec-TKH Continental CT
39 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
40 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
41 Team Vorarlberg Santic
42 Team Coloquick
43 Team Vorarlberg Santic
44 Selectie - Frankrijk
45 Joker Fuel of Norway
46 Team Coop
47 Direct Energie
48 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
49 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
50 Belgian Cycling Talents
51 Team WAOO
52 Elkov-Author
53 Leopard Pro Cycling
54 Joker Fuel of Norway
55 Team Coloquick
56 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
57 Groupama - FDJ
58 Madison Genesis
59 Riwal Readynez CT
60 Riwal Readynez CT
61 Selectie - Noorwegen
62 SEG Racing Academy
63 Elkov-Author
64 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
65 Team Dauner - Akkon
66 IAM Excelsior
67 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
68 Océane Top 16
69 IAM Excelsior
70 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
71 Leopard Pro Cycling
72 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
73 VC Rouen 76
74 Riwal Readynez CT
75 Tarteletto-Isorex
76 UC Nantes Atlantique
77 Team WAOO
78 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
79 Vendée U
80 Arapahoe Hincapie
81 Vendée U
82 Tarteletto-Isorex
83 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
84 Elkov-Author
85 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
86 SEG Racing Academy
87 Vendée U
88 Madison Genesis
89 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
90 Team Vorarlberg Santic
91 Team Vorarlberg Santic
92 Selectie - Frankrijk
93 Team Coop
94 Leopard Pro Cycling
95 Team Vorarlberg Santic
96 Arapahoe Hincapie
97 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
98 Elkov-Author
99 IAM Excelsior
100 Team WAOO
101 Arapahoe Hincapie
102 SEG Racing Academy
103 Team Dauner - Akkon + 24"
104 Team Dauner - Akkon + 27"
105 Belgian Cycling Talents + 40"
106 IAM Excelsior
107 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
108 Belgian Cycling Talents
109 Team Dauner - Akkon
110 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
111 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
112 VC Pays de Loudéac
113 Leopard Pro Cycling
114 SEG Racing Academy
115 Selectie - Frankrijk
116 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
117 Tarteletto-Isorex + 1'25"
118 Groupama - FDJ + 1'37"
119 Team WAOO
120 VC Pays de Loudéac + 1'39"
121 Direct Energie
122 Madison Genesis + 2'38"
123 Arapahoe Hincapie
124 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
125 Team Coloquick
126 Joker Fuel of Norway + 3'59"
127 Joker Fuel of Norway + 4'32"
128 Team Coloquick
129 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 4'35"
130 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 5'13"
131 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
132 Madison Genesis + 5'51"
133 Joker Fuel of Norway + 8'48"
134 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 8'51"