Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 3

Bourg-Achard - Elbeuf-sur-Seine (148km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Metec-TKH Continental CT 3u07'35"
2 Riwal Readynez CT
3 SEG Racing Academy
4 Team Coloquick
5 UC Nantes Atlantique
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 Selectie - Frankrijk
8 Joker Fuel of Norway
9 IAM Excelsior
10 Elkov-Author
11 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
12 Joker Fuel of Norway
13 Team Arkea - Samsic
14 Vendée U
15 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
16 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
17 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol...
18 SEG Racing Academy
19 Tarteletto-Isorex
20 Joker Fuel of Norway
21 Leopard Pro Cycling
22 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
23 Team Coop
24 Leopard Pro Cycling
25 IAM Excelsior
26 Vendée U
27 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
28 Team Vorarlberg Santic
29 Team WAOO
30 Metec-TKH Continental CT
31 Groupama - FDJ
32 Riwal Readynez CT
33 Vendée U
34 Team Coop
35 Belgian Cycling Talents
36 Joker Fuel of Norway
37 Belgian Cycling Talents
38 Elkov-Author
39 Leopard Pro Cycling
40 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
41 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
42 Arapahoe Hincapie
43 Team Vorarlberg Santic
44 Océane Top 16
45 Madison Genesis
46 Riwal Readynez CT
47 IAM Excelsior + 17"
48 Groupama - FDJ
49 Joker Fuel of Norway
50 Team Coloquick
51 Vendée U
52 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
53 Direct Energie
54 Elkov-Author
55 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
56 Madison Genesis
57 Groupama - FDJ
58 Groupama - FDJ
59 UC Nantes Atlantique
60 Groupama - FDJ
61 Tarteletto-Isorex
62 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
63 Arapahoe Hincapie
64 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 30"
65 Metec-TKH Continental CT
66 SEG Racing Academy
67 Belgian Cycling Talents
68 Joker Fuel of Norway
69 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
70 Arapahoe Hincapie
71 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 17"
72 IAM Excelsior + 54"
73 Vendée U + 1'00"
74 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 17"
75 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'30"
76 Leopard Pro Cycling
77 SEG Racing Academy + 2'40"
78 SEG Racing Academy
79 Team Coloquick
80 Groupama - FDJ + 3'20"
81 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
82 Riwal Readynez CT
83 Team WAOO
84 Tarteletto-Isorex
85 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 5'24"
86 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 6'17"
87 IAM Excelsior
88 Arapahoe Hincapie
89 Elkov-Author
90 Metec-TKH Continental CT
91 Team WAOO
92 Lotto Soudal U23 + 9'59"
93 Belgian Cycling Talents
94 IAM Excelsior + 11'00"
95 Team Coop
96 Madison Genesis
97 Team Dauner - Akkon + 13'25"
98 Team Dauner - Akkon
99 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
100 Madison Genesis
101 VC Pays de Loudéac
102 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 13'43"
103 Riwal Readynez CT + 15'28"
104 Team WAOO
105 Selectie - Noorwegen
106 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
107 VC Pays de Loudéac
108 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
109 VC Rouen 76
110 Riwal Readynez CT
111 Elkov-Author
112 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
113 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
114 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
115 VC Rouen 76
116 Team Coloquick
117 Selectie - Frankrijk
118 Elkov-Author
119 Direct Energie
120 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
121 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
122 Leopard Pro Cycling
123 Team Vorarlberg Santic
124 SEG Racing Academy
125 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
126 Team WAOO
127 Leopard Pro Cycling
128 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
129 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
130 Team Coop
131 Team Coop
132 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
133 Selectie - Frankrijk
134 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
135 Tarteletto-Isorex
136 Team Dauner - Akkon
137 Team Dauner - Akkon
138 Madison Genesis
139 Arapahoe Hincapie
140 Arapahoe Hincapie
141 Tarteletto-Isorex