Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 2

Darnétal - Forges-les-Eaux (169.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SEG Racing Academy 4u03'04"
2 Leopard Pro Cycling
3 Arapahoe Hincapie
4 Team Coop
5 Riwal Readynez CT
6 Team Vorarlberg Santic
7 Elkov-Author
8 IAM Excelsior
9 Metec-TKH Continental CT
10 Joker Fuel of Norway
11 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
12 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
13 Elkov-Author
14 Belgian Cycling Talents
15 Selectie - Frankrijk
16 Groupama - FDJ
17 Team Dauner - Akkon
18 Groupama - FDJ
19 Team Coloquick
20 VC Rouen 76
21 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
22 Metec-TKH Continental CT
23 Joker Fuel of Norway
24 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
25 Tarteletto-Isorex
26 Team Arkea - Samsic
27 Leopard Pro Cycling
28 Team Coop
29 Leopard Pro Cycling
30 SEG Racing Academy
31 VC Rouen 76
32 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
33 Tarteletto-Isorex
34 UC Nantes Atlantique
35 Metec-TKH Continental CT
36 Team Coloquick
37 SEG Racing Academy
38 Vendée U
39 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
40 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
41 Metec-TKH Continental CT
42 Tarteletto-Isorex
43 Team WAOO
44 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
45 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
46 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
47 Belgian Cycling Talents
48 Arapahoe Hincapie
49 Metec-TKH Continental CT
50 IAM Excelsior
51 Elkov-Author
52 Lotto Soudal U23
53 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
54 Team WAOO
55 Groupama - FDJ
56 Metec-TKH Continental CT
57 Team Coop
58 Groupama - FDJ
59 Team WAOO
60 IAM Excelsior
61 Team Dauner - Akkon
62 Joker Fuel of Norway
63 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
64 Selectie - Frankrijk
65 UC Nantes Atlantique
66 Elkov-Author
67 Team Vorarlberg Santic
68 Arapahoe Hincapie
69 Team Dauner - Akkon
70 Team Coloquick
71 Direct Energie
72 Leopard Pro Cycling
73 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
74 Riwal Readynez CT
75 Team Vorarlberg Santic
76 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol...
77 Leopard Pro Cycling
78 Vendée U
79 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
80 Elkov-Author
81 Océane Top 16
82 Joker Fuel of Norway
83 Team Vorarlberg Santic
84 Riwal Readynez CT
85 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
86 Joker Fuel of Norway
87 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
88 Team Vorarlberg Santic
89 Groupama - FDJ
90 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
91 IAM Excelsior
92 Selectie - Noorwegen
93 Riwal Readynez CT
94 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
95 Joker Fuel of Norway
96 SEG Racing Academy
97 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
98 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
99 Elkov-Author
100 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
101 Arapahoe Hincapie
102 Belgian Cycling Talents
103 Team WAOO
104 Arapahoe Hincapie
105 Team Coloquick
106 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
107 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
108 Groupama - FDJ
109 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
110 Team Coop
111 Vendée U
112 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
113 Team WAOO
114 Madison Genesis
115 Madison Genesis
116 Team Vorarlberg Santic
117 Vendée U
118 Vendée U
119 Madison Genesis
120 Madison Genesis
121 Belgian Cycling Talents
122 Tarteletto-Isorex
123 Team Coop
124 Madison Genesis
125 Tarteletto-Isorex
126 Tarteletto-Isorex
127 Belgian Cycling Talents
128 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
129 Arapahoe Hincapie
130 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
131 IAM Excelsior + 1'13"
132 VC Pays de Loudéac
133 Direct Energie
134 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
135 IAM Excelsior + 3'30"
136 Leopard Pro Cycling
137 Team Dauner - Akkon
138 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'33"
139 SEG Racing Academy
140 SEG Racing Academy
141 Riwal Readynez CT
142 VC Pays de Loudéac
143 Team Coloquick
144 Team WAOO + 12'27"
145 Riwal Readynez CT
146 Team Coop + 17'28"