Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 6

Gouville-sur-Mer - Martinvast (159.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Coop 3u50'21"
2 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 1"
3 Elkov-Author
4 Leopard Pro Cycling
5 SEG Racing Academy
6 Groupama - FDJ
7 Tarteletto-Isorex
8 Metec-TKH Continental CT
9 Team Arkea - Samsic
10 UC Nantes Atlantique
11 Belgian Cycling Talents
12 IAM Excelsior
13 Groupama - FDJ
14 Groupama - FDJ
15 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol...
16 Team Coloquick
17 Lotto Soudal U23
18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
19 IAM Excelsior
20 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
21 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
22 Metec-TKH Continental CT
23 Metec-TKH Continental CT
24 Belgian Cycling Talents
25 Belgian Cycling Talents
26 Team Vorarlberg Santic
27 Metec-TKH Continental CT
28 Riwal Readynez CT
29 Joker Fuel of Norway
30 Vendée U
31 Tarteletto-Isorex
32 Leopard Pro Cycling
33 SEG Racing Academy
34 IAM Excelsior
35 Tarteletto-Isorex
36 Team Vorarlberg Santic
37 Joker Fuel of Norway
38 Riwal Readynez CT
39 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
40 Arapahoe Hincapie
41 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
42 Vendée U
43 Team Dauner - Akkon
44 Leopard Pro Cycling
45 Team Coloquick
46 Selectie - Noorwegen
47 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
48 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
49 Océane Top 16
50 Joker Fuel of Norway
51 Arapahoe Hincapie
52 Arapahoe Hincapie
53 Groupama - FDJ
54 Arapahoe Hincapie
55 UC Nantes Atlantique
56 IAM Excelsior
57 Selectie - Frankrijk
58 Elkov-Author
59 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
60 Team Vorarlberg Santic
61 Groupama - FDJ
62 Elkov-Author
63 Vendée U
64 Team Coop
65 Team Vorarlberg Santic
66 Vendée U
67 Tarteletto-Isorex
68 SEG Racing Academy
69 Elkov-Author
70 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
71 Team WAOO
72 Team Dauner - Akkon + 19"
73 Elkov-Author + 24"
74 Vendée U + 25"
75 Madison Genesis + 28"
76 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
77 Direct Energie
78 Madison Genesis + 33"
79 SEG Racing Academy
80 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'57"
81 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
82 Team Coloquick + 1'58"
83 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'02"
84 VC Pays de Loudéac + 2'12"
85 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 5'18"
86 Team WAOO
87 Riwal Readynez CT
88 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 5'44"
89 Joker Fuel of Norway
90 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 8'26"
91 Team Vorarlberg Santic
92 Selectie - Frankrijk
93 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 9'53"
94 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 10'04"
95 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
96 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
97 Team WAOO
98 Team WAOO
99 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
100 Riwal Readynez CT
101 IAM Excelsior
102 Team WAOO
103 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
104 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
105 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
106 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
107 VC Rouen 76
108 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
109 Leopard Pro Cycling
110 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
111 IAM Excelsior
112 Direct Energie
113 SEG Racing Academy
114 Groupama - FDJ
115 SEG Racing Academy
116 Leopard Pro Cycling
117 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
118 Arapahoe Hincapie
119 Team Dauner - Akkon
120 VC Pays de Loudéac
121 Joker Fuel of Norway
122 Madison Genesis
123 Madison Genesis
124 Arapahoe Hincapie
125 Team Dauner - Akkon
126 Tarteletto-Isorex
127 Elkov-Author
128 Team Coloquick + 13'46"
129 Joker Fuel of Norway