Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 7

Saint-Lô - Caen (150km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team WAOO 3u25'11"
2 IAM Excelsior
3 Lotto Soudal U23
4 Tarteletto-Isorex
5 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 7"
6 Elkov-Author
7 Selectie - Frankrijk
8 Arapahoe Hincapie
9 Team Vorarlberg Santic
10 Tarteletto-Isorex
11 IAM Excelsior
12 Team Dauner - Akkon
13 Leopard Pro Cycling
14 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
15 SEG Racing Academy
16 Groupama - FDJ
17 Metec-TKH Continental CT
18 Riwal Readynez CT
19 Belgian Cycling Talents
20 Groupama - FDJ
21 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
22 IAM Excelsior
23 Team Arkea - Samsic
24 Team Coloquick
25 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol...
26 Groupama - FDJ
27 Team Coloquick
28 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
29 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
30 Team Vorarlberg Santic
31 Belgian Cycling Talents
32 Team Coop
33 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
34 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
35 Joker Fuel of Norway
36 Team Dauner - Akkon
37 Leopard Pro Cycling
38 Team WAOO
39 Leopard Pro Cycling
40 Direct Energie
41 Metec-TKH Continental CT
42 Leopard Pro Cycling
43 Vendée U
44 Metec-TKH Continental CT
45 SEG Racing Academy
46 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
47 Elkov-Author
48 Tarteletto-Isorex
49 Océane Top 16
50 Joker Fuel of Norway
51 Vendée U
52 Joker Fuel of Norway
53 Joker Fuel of Norway
54 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
55 Arapahoe Hincapie
56 Belgian Cycling Talents
57 IAM Excelsior
58 IAM Excelsior
59 Elkov-Author
60 Arapahoe Hincapie + 16"
61 Groupama - FDJ
62 Team Coop
63 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 20"
64 Selectie - Noorwegen + 31"
65 Tarteletto-Isorex + 32"
66 Madison Genesis + 36"
67 Team WAOO + 38"
68 Vendée U + 39"
69 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
70 Riwal Readynez CT
71 Direct Energie
72 Elkov-Author
73 VC Pays de Loudéac
74 Vendée U
75 Groupama - FDJ
76 Team Coloquick
77 Elkov-Author
78 Joker Fuel of Norway
79 Joker Fuel of Norway
80 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
81 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
82 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
83 Arapahoe Hincapie
84 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
85 Leopard Pro Cycling
86 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
87 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
88 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
89 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'03"
90 IAM Excelsior
91 Tarteletto-Isorex + 1'06"
92 Vendée U + 1'40"
93 Team Vorarlberg Santic
94 Elkov-Author
95 SEG Racing Academy
96 SEG Racing Academy
97 Arapahoe Hincapie
98 Riwal Readynez CT + 7"
99 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'58"
100 Madison Genesis
101 UC Nantes Atlantique + 7"
102 Riwal Readynez CT + 3'29"
103 Madison Genesis + 3'52"
104 Arapahoe Hincapie
105 Groupama - FDJ + 7"
106 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 7'29"
107 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
108 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
109 Team Vorarlberg Santic
110 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
111 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
112 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
113 Selectie - Frankrijk
114 Team Vorarlberg Santic
115 VC Pays de Loudéac
116 Team Dauner - Akkon
117 UC Nantes Atlantique
118 VC Rouen 76 + 19'12"
119 Leopard Pro Cycling
120 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...