Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 4

Tilly-sur-Seulles - Argentan (172.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Joker Fuel of Norway 4u07'06"
2 Tarteletto-Isorex + 12"
3 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 13"
4 SEG Racing Academy + 32"
5 Metec-TKH Continental CT
6 Elkov-Author
7 Direct Energie
8 Groupama - FDJ
9 Joker Fuel of Norway
10 Tarteletto-Isorex
11 Leopard Pro Cycling
12 Metec-TKH Continental CT
13 Team Coop
14 Selectie - Frankrijk
15 Arapahoe Hincapie
16 Selectie - Frankrijk
17 Joker Fuel of Norway
18 IAM Excelsior
19 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
20 IAM Excelsior
21 VC Rouen 76
22 Vendée U
23 Team Vorarlberg Santic
24 Team Arkea - Samsic
25 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
26 Joker Fuel of Norway
27 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
28 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
29 Leopard Pro Cycling
30 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
31 Metec-TKH Continental CT
32 Team Coloquick
33 Team WAOO
34 Team Vorarlberg Santic
35 Leopard Pro Cycling
36 Elkov-Author
37 Tarteletto-Isorex
38 Direct Energie
39 Groupama - FDJ
40 Belgian Cycling Talents
41 Team Coop
42 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
43 Vendée U
44 Joker Fuel of Norway
45 Arapahoe Hincapie
46 SEG Racing Academy
47 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
48 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
49 SEG Racing Academy
50 Groupama - FDJ
51 Team Vorarlberg Santic
52 Tarteletto-Isorex
53 Belgian Cycling Talents
54 Vendée U
55 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
56 UC Nantes Atlantique
57 Groupama - FDJ
58 Vendée U
59 Selectie - Noorwegen
60 Arapahoe Hincapie
61 Riwal Readynez CT
62 Arapahoe Hincapie
63 Leopard Pro Cycling
64 Riwal Readynez CT
65 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol...
66 Team Vorarlberg Santic
67 IAM Excelsior
68 Océane Top 16
69 Belgian Cycling Talents
70 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
71 Arapahoe Hincapie
72 Team Dauner - Akkon
73 Team Vorarlberg Santic
74 IAM Excelsior
75 Leopard Pro Cycling
76 Team Coloquick
77 Team WAOO
78 Elkov-Author
79 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
80 UC Nantes Atlantique
81 IAM Excelsior
82 Leopard Pro Cycling
83 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
84 Metec-TKH Continental CT
85 Arapahoe Hincapie
86 Team Dauner - Akkon
87 Elkov-Author
88 Madison Genesis
89 Joker Fuel of Norway
90 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
91 Elkov-Author
92 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
93 Vendée U
94 IAM Excelsior
95 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
96 Belgian Cycling Talents
97 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
98 VC Pays de Loudéac
99 Groupama - FDJ
100 Madison Genesis
101 Team WAOO
102 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
103 Team WAOO
104 Team Vorarlberg Santic
105 SEG Racing Academy
106 Riwal Readynez CT
107 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
108 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
109 Team Coop
110 Tarteletto-Isorex
111 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1'12"
112 Team Coloquick + 1'56"
113 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'16"
114 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
115 Groupama - FDJ
116 Madison Genesis + 2'48"
117 VC Pays de Loudéac
118 Team Coloquick + 3'17"
119 SEG Racing Academy + 4'09"
120 Madison Genesis + 4'12"
121 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 16'03"
122 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
123 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
124 Belgian Cycling Talents
125 Team WAOO
126 Elkov-Author
127 VC Rouen 76
128 Riwal Readynez CT
129 Lotto Soudal U23
130 SEG Racing Academy
131 Team Dauner - Akkon
132 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
133 Team Dauner - Akkon
134 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team