Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 1

Courseulles-sur-Mer - Le Neubourg (157.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Riwal Readynez CT 3u49'47"
2 SEG Racing Academy
3 Tarteletto-Isorex
4 Metec-TKH Continental CT
5 Elkov-Author
6 Team Coop
7 Direct Energie
8 Belgian Cycling Talents
9 Arapahoe Hincapie
10 IAM Excelsior
11 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
12 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
13 Groupama - FDJ
14 Team Vorarlberg Santic
15 Team Coop
16 Elkov-Author
17 SEG Racing Academy
18 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 Vendée U
21 Team Coop
22 Leopard Pro Cycling
23 Tarteletto-Isorex
24 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
25 Groupama - FDJ
26 Joker Fuel of Norway
27 Joker Fuel of Norway
28 Leopard Pro Cycling
29 Team WAOO
30 VC Rouen 76
31 Groupama - FDJ
32 Vendée U
33 IAM Excelsior
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT
35 Belgian Cycling Talents
36 Selectie - Frankrijk
37 Team Vorarlberg Santic
38 Belgian Cycling Talents
39 Team Arkea - Samsic
40 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
41 Joker Fuel of Norway
42 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
43 Arapahoe Hincapie
44 Metec-TKH Continental CT
45 Joker Fuel of Norway
46 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
47 Arapahoe Hincapie
48 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
49 Metec-TKH Continental CT
50 Team Dauner - Akkon
51 Riwal Readynez CT
52 Tarteletto-Isorex
53 Team Coop
54 Metec-TKH Continental CT
55 Team Coloquick
56 VC Rouen 76
57 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol...
58 Riwal Readynez CT
59 Team Coop
60 IAM Excelsior
61 IAM Excelsior
62 Elkov-Author
63 Groupama - FDJ
64 Metec-TKH Continental CT
65 Groupama - FDJ
66 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
67 Elkov-Author
68 Elkov-Author
69 Leopard Pro Cycling
70 Elkov-Author
71 Arapahoe Hincapie
72 Joker Fuel of Norway
73 Joker Fuel of Norway
74 Team Vorarlberg Santic
75 Belgian Cycling Talents
76 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
77 Océane Top 16
78 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
79 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
80 Leopard Pro Cycling
81 Groupama - FDJ
82 Direct Energie
83 Riwal Readynez CT
84 UC Nantes Atlantique
85 Arapahoe Hincapie
86 Team WAOO
87 Team WAOO
88 Madison Genesis
89 Riwal Readynez CT
90 Vendée U
91 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
92 Vendée U
93 Madison Genesis
94 Arapahoe Hincapie
95 Team Coloquick
96 Lotto Soudal U23
97 Belgian Cycling Talents
98 Leopard Pro Cycling + 25"
99 Team Coloquick
100 SEG Racing Academy
101 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
102 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
103 Tarteletto-Isorex
104 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
105 VC Pays de Loudéac
106 Team Dauner - Akkon
107 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
108 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
109 Vendée U
110 Riwal Readynez CT
111 Team Coloquick
112 Madison Genesis
113 Madison Genesis
114 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
115 SEG Racing Academy
116 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 48"
117 Team WAOO + 56"
118 SEG Racing Academy + 1'35"
119 IAM Excelsior
120 UC Nantes Atlantique
121 Team Vorarlberg Santic
122 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
123 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
124 Madison Genesis
125 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 3'56"
126 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 4'13"
127 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
128 Team Coop
129 Team Dauner - Akkon
130 Team Vorarlberg Santic
131 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
132 IAM Excelsior
133 Team Dauner - Akkon
134 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
135 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
136 SEG Racing Academy
137 Leopard Pro Cycling
138 Team Coloquick
139 Tarteletto-Isorex
140 Tarteletto-Isorex
141 Team WAOO + 7'00"
142 Team WAOO
143 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
144 Selectie - Noorwegen
145 Selectie - Frankrijk
146 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
147 Team Dauner - Akkon + 15'15"
148 VC Pays de Loudéac