Rit 4

Gacé - Argentan (160.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Development Team DSM 3u49'23"
2 Groupama - FDJ
3 Vendée U
4 Selectie - Frankrijk
5 Israel Cycling Academy
6 Premier Tech U23 CP
7 Groupama - FDJ
8 Lotto Soudal U23
9 Selectie - Frankrijk
10 Bingoal WB Development Te...
11 Premier Tech U23 CP
12 Elkov - Kasper
13 Lotto Soudal U23
14 Bike Aid
15 Groupama - FDJ
16 Development Team DSM
17 Selectie - Frankrijk
18 Lotto Soudal U23
19 Trinity Racing
20 Laval Cyclisme 53
21 Trinity Racing
22 Trinity Racing
23 Israel Cycling Academy
24 Selectie - Frankrijk
25 VC Rouen 76
26 Premier Tech U23 CP
27 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
28 Selectie - Zwitserland
29 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
30 Volkerwessels CT
31 Elkov - Kasper
32 Lotto Soudal U23
33 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
34 Tarteletto-Isorex
35 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
36 Selectie - Frankrijk
37 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
38 Team DSM
39 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
40 VC Pays de Loudéac
41 Premier Tech U23 CP
42 VC Rouen 76
43 Selectie - Frankrijk
44 Elkov - Kasper
45 Selectie - Frankrijk
46 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
47 Bingoal WB Development Te...
48 Bike Aid
49 Bingoal WB Development Te...
50 Bike Aid
51 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 Global 6 Cycling
54 Premier Tech U23 CP
55 Elkov - Kasper
56 Premier Tech U23 CP + 9"
57 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
58 Selectie - Frankrijk
59 Groupama - FDJ
60 Selectie - Frankrijk
61 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
62 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
63 Selectie - Frankrijk
64 VC Pays de Loudéac
65 Groupama - FDJ + 14"
66 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 39"
67 Bike Aid
68 Israel Cycling Academy
69 Global 6 Cycling
70 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
72 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
73 Tarteletto-Isorex
74 Groupama - FDJ
75 Volkerwessels CT
76 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
77 VC Pays de Loudéac + 1'02"
78 Lotto Soudal U23
79 Laval Cyclisme 53
80 Global 6 Cycling
81 Selectie - Frankrijk
82 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
83 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
84 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
85 Tarteletto-Isorex
86 Israel Cycling Academy
87 Tarteletto-Isorex + 1'35"
88 Selectie - Zwitserland
89 Philippe Wagner Cycling + 2'22"
90 Global 6 Cycling
91 Volkerwessels CT + 2'38"
92 Development Team DSM + 3'10"
93 Team DSM + 3'59"
94 Development Team DSM
95 VC Pays de Loudéac + 4'09"
96 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras + 9'48"
97 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
98 Trinity Racing
99 Volkerwessels CT
100 Selectie - Frankrijk
101 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
102 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
103 Tarteletto-Isorex
104 Volkerwessels CT
105 Laval Cyclisme 53
106 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
107 Elkov - Kasper
108 Volkerwessels CT
109 Global 6 Cycling + 9'52"
110 VC Rouen 76
111 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras + 9'54"
112 Selectie - Zwitserland + 10'32"
113 Tarteletto-Isorex
114 Selectie - Zwitserland
115 Aevolo
116 Elkov - Kasper
117 Selectie - Frankrijk
118 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
119 Aevolo
120 Rad-Net Rose Team
121 Selectie - Frankrijk
122 Swiss Racing Academy
123 Selectie - Duitsland
124 Bingoal WB Development Te...
125 Lotto Soudal U23
126 Selectie - Frankrijk
127 Bingoal WB Development Te...
128 Selectie - Frankrijk
129 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 13'44"
130 Selectie - Frankrijk
131 Bike Aid
132 VC Pays de Loudéac + 17'54"
133 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 23'25"