Rit 5

Les Monts d'Aunay - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne (156.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupama - FDJ 3u34'09"
2 Groupama - FDJ
3 Global 6 Cycling
4 Selectie - Frankrijk
5 Lotto Soudal U23
6 Lotto Soudal U23
7 Selectie - Frankrijk
8 Vendée U
9 Volkerwessels CT
10 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
11 Trinity Racing
12 Bingoal WB Development Te...
13 Elkov - Kasper
14 Tarteletto-Isorex
15 Selectie - Frankrijk
16 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
17 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
18 Development Team DSM
19 Premier Tech U23 CP
20 Premier Tech U23 CP
21 Selectie - Frankrijk
22 Trinity Racing
23 Selectie - Frankrijk
24 Premier Tech U23 CP
25 Laval Cyclisme 53
26 Bingoal WB Development Te...
27 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
28 Lotto Soudal U23
29 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
30 Israel Cycling Academy
31 Selectie - Frankrijk
32 Development Team DSM
33 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
34 Selectie - Zwitserland
35 Premier Tech U23 CP
36 Selectie - Frankrijk
37 Global 6 Cycling
38 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
39 Elkov - Kasper
40 Volkerwessels CT
41 Laval Cyclisme 53
42 Lotto Soudal U23
43 Selectie - Frankrijk
44 Global 6 Cycling
45 Bike Aid
46 Bike Aid
47 Elkov - Kasper
48 Israel Cycling Academy
49 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
50 Bike Aid
51 Bingoal WB Development Te...
52 VC Pays de Loudéac
53 Tarteletto-Isorex
54 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
55 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
56 Groupama - FDJ + 10"
57 Selectie - Frankrijk + 24"
58 Selectie - Frankrijk + 59"
59 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'48"
60 Groupama - FDJ
61 Rad-Net Rose Team
62 Trinity Racing + 2'09"
63 Development Team DSM + 2'10"
64 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
65 Premier Tech U23 CP
66 VC Pays de Loudéac + 2'44"
67 Elkov - Kasper
68 Elkov - Kasper
69 Tarteletto-Isorex
70 Selectie - Frankrijk
71 Tarteletto-Isorex
72 Selectie - Frankrijk
73 Aevolo + 2'59"
74 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras + 3'20"
75 Tarteletto-Isorex
76 Tarteletto-Isorex
77 Volkerwessels CT
78 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
79 Volkerwessels CT
80 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
81 Team DSM
82 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
83 Volkerwessels CT + 3'50"
84 Israel Cycling Academy + 4'29"
85 Israel Cycling Academy
86 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'02"
87 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
88 Premier Tech U23 CP + 5'05"
89 Global 6 Cycling + 5'11"
90 Global 6 Cycling
91 Groupama - FDJ + 5'23"
92 Trinity Racing
93 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
94 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 5'32"
95 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'50"
96 Selectie - Zwitserland + 7'31"
97 Development Team DSM
98 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
99 Swiss Racing Academy
100 Elkov - Kasper + 7'34"
101 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras + 7'36"
102 Volkerwessels CT
103 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 7'37"
104 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 7'59"
105 Selectie - Zwitserland + 11'48"
106 Bike Aid
107 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
108 Selectie - Frankrijk + 11'51"
109 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
110 VC Pays de Loudéac + 13'59"
111 VC Rouen 76 + 14'01"
112 VC Pays de Loudéac
113 Selectie - Frankrijk
114 VC Rouen 76
115 Lotto Soudal U23 + 16'43"
116 VC Pays de Loudéac + 17'48"