Rit 3

Nonancourt - Elbeuf-sur-Seine (181.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupama - FDJ 3u55'58"
2 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
3 Lotto Soudal U23
4 Israel Cycling Academy + 1"
5 Development Team DSM + 8"
6 Groupama - FDJ
7 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
8 Vendée U
9 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
10 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
11 Selectie - Frankrijk
12 VC Rouen 76
13 Tarteletto-Isorex
14 Trinity Racing
15 Selectie - Frankrijk
16 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
17 Elkov - Kasper
18 Lotto Soudal U23
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 Bingoal WB Development Te...
21 Selectie - Frankrijk
22 Premier Tech U23 CP
23 Development Team DSM
24 Bike Aid
25 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras + 12"
26 Premier Tech U23 CP
27 Selectie - Frankrijk
28 Global 6 Cycling
29 Selectie - Frankrijk
30 Premier Tech U23 CP
31 Elkov - Kasper
32 Volkerwessels CT
33 Groupama - FDJ
34 Elkov - Kasper
35 Elkov - Kasper
36 Bike Aid
37 Elkov - Kasper
38 Trinity Racing + 16"
39 Laval Cyclisme 53
40 Global 6 Cycling
41 Lotto Soudal U23
42 Selectie - Frankrijk
43 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
44 Tarteletto-Isorex
45 Tarteletto-Isorex
46 Bike Aid
47 Israel Cycling Academy
48 Team DSM
49 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
50 Bingoal WB Development Te...
51 Selectie - Zwitserland
52 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
53 VC Pays de Loudéac
54 Trinity Racing
55 Selectie - Frankrijk
56 Premier Tech U23 CP
57 Bike Aid
58 Premier Tech U23 CP + 41"
59 Tarteletto-Isorex
60 Tarteletto-Isorex
61 Groupama - FDJ + 1'07"
62 Lotto Soudal U23
63 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'10"
64 Lotto Soudal U23
65 Selectie - Frankrijk
66 Team DSM
67 Bingoal WB Development Te...
68 Volkerwessels CT
69 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
70 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
71 Selectie - Duitsland
72 Selectie - Frankrijk
73 Bingoal WB Development Te...
74 VC Rouen 76
75 Selectie - Frankrijk
76 Volkerwessels CT
77 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
78 Trinity Racing + 16"
79 Global 6 Cycling + 4'07"
80 Groupama - FDJ
81 Israel Cycling Academy
82 Development Team DSM
83 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
84 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
85 Aevolo
86 Volkerwessels CT
87 Elkov - Kasper
88 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
89 Rad-Net Rose Team
90 Global 6 Cycling + 7'21"
91 Volkerwessels CT
92 Global 6 Cycling
93 Volkerwessels CT
94 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
95 Development Team DSM
96 VC Pays de Loudéac
97 VC Pays de Loudéac
98 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
99 Israel Cycling Academy
100 VC Rouen 76
101 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
102 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras + 7'29"
103 Premier Tech U23 CP
104 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'03"
105 Selectie - Frankrijk
106 Laval Cyclisme 53 + 9'38"
107 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras + 10'34"
108 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
109 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
110 Swiss Racing Academy
111 Aevolo
112 Tarteletto-Isorex
113 Selectie - Zwitserland
114 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
115 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
116 Selectie - Frankrijk
117 VC Pays de Loudéac
118 Laval Cyclisme 53
119 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
120 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
121 Selectie - Frankrijk
122 Selectie - Frankrijk
123 Bike Aid
124 Global 6 Cycling
125 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
126 Selectie - Frankrijk
127 Groupama - FDJ
128 Bingoal WB Development Te...
129 Philippe Wagner Cycling
130 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14'02"
131 VC Pays de Loudéac
132 Selectie - Zwitserland + 14'09"
133 Selectie - Zwitserland
134 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
135 Selectie - Frankrijk
136 Selectie - Frankrijk + 16'37"