Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau 26u50'23"
2 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 2"
3 Groupama - FDJ + 6"
4 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
5 Development Team DSM + 7"
6 Lotto Soudal U23 + 14"
7 Selectie - Frankrijk + 16"
8 Vendée U + 18"
9 Premier Tech U23 CP + 25"
10 Lotto Soudal U23 + 26"
11 Elkov - Kasper + 28"
12 Selectie - Frankrijk
13 Trinity Racing
14 Bingoal WB Development Te...
15 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
16 Development Team DSM
17 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
18 Tarteletto-Isorex
19 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
20 Selectie - Frankrijk
21 Global 6 Cycling
22 Selectie - Frankrijk + 29"
23 Elkov - Kasper + 31"
24 Volkerwessels CT + 32"
25 Selectie - Frankrijk
26 Lotto Soudal U23 + 33"
27 Laval Cyclisme 53
28 Israel Cycling Academy
29 Selectie - Zwitserland + 34"
30 Trinity Racing + 36"
31 Bingoal WB Development Te...
32 Selectie - Frankrijk
33 Premier Tech U23 CP + 40"
34 VC Pays de Loudéac + 57"
35 Bike Aid + 1'01"
36 Bike Aid
37 Global 6 Cycling + 1'15"
38 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'27"
39 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 1'30"
40 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'36"
41 Bike Aid + 1'40"
42 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'05"
43 Elkov - Kasper + 3'24"
44 Team DSM + 3'56"
45 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 4'05"
46 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 4'37"
47 Tarteletto-Isorex + 4'41"
48 Tarteletto-Isorex + 4'59"
49 Groupama - FDJ + 5'03"
50 Elkov - Kasper + 5'34"
51 Premier Tech U23 CP + 6'15"
52 Tarteletto-Isorex + 7'35"
53 Trinity Racing + 8'02"
54 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 8'03"
55 Groupama - FDJ + 8'34"
56 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'37"
57 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 9'50"
58 Laval Cyclisme 53 + 9'58"
59 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras + 10'20"
60 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 10'22"
61 Elkov - Kasper + 10'26"
62 Global 6 Cycling + 11'40"
63 Israel Cycling Academy + 12'01"
64 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 12'04"
65 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 12'37"
66 Premier Tech U23 CP + 12'46"
67 Volkerwessels CT + 12'55"
68 Selectie - Frankrijk + 13'11"
69 Tarteletto-Isorex + 13'44"
70 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14'02"
71 Volkerwessels CT + 14'11"
72 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 14'22"
73 Volkerwessels CT + 14'38"
74 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 14'52"
75 VC Rouen 76 + 15'30"
76 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 16'20"
77 VC Pays de Loudéac + 18'09"
78 Global 6 Cycling + 18'59"
79 Rad-Net Rose Team + 19'31"
80 Israel Cycling Academy + 20'06"
81 Global 6 Cycling + 20'42"
82 Selectie - Frankrijk + 22'32"
83 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 23'04"
84 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 24'07"
85 Volkerwessels CT + 26'43"
86 Development Team DSM + 27'38"
87 Aevolo + 28'59"
88 VC Pays de Loudéac + 29'06"
89 VC Pays de Loudéac + 29'59"
90 Selectie - Frankrijk + 32'44"
91 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras + 36'41"
92 Elkov - Kasper + 37'02"
93 VC Rouen 76 + 41'30"
94 Volkerwessels CT + 43'09"
95 Selectie - Frankrijk + 43'21"
96 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 44'57"
97 Restaurant Suri Carl Ras + 56'04"
98 Bike Aid + 57'17"
99 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u04'50"
100 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u06'53"
101 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 1u06'57"