Tour de Normandie

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Joker Fuel of Norway 26u17'32"
2 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 31"
3 Team Coop + 33"
4 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol...
5 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 38"
6 Metec-TKH Continental CT
7 Tarteletto-Isorex + 39"
8 Leopard Pro Cycling + 40"
9 Team Arkea - Samsic + 41"
10 Océane Top 16
11 Selectie - Frankrijk + 42"
12 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
13 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 44"
14 Vendée U
15 Joker Fuel of Norway
16 Team Vorarlberg Santic
17 Joker Fuel of Norway
18 Belgian Cycling Talents
19 Belgian Cycling Talents
20 Elkov-Author
21 Groupama - FDJ
22 Riwal Readynez CT
23 Arapahoe Hincapie
24 Tarteletto-Isorex + 58"
25 Groupama - FDJ + 1'00"
26 Leopard Pro Cycling
27 Groupama - FDJ + 1'01"
28 Groupama - FDJ
29 Team Coloquick
30 UC Nantes Atlantique
31 Vendée U + 1'08"
32 Team Coloquick + 1'09"
33 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
34 SEG Racing Academy + 1'14"
35 Metec-TKH Continental CT
36 Vendée U + 1'16"
37 Riwal Readynez CT
38 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
39 Arapahoe Hincapie + 1'23"
40 Elkov-Author + 1'33"
41 IAM Excelsior + 1'38"
42 IAM Excelsior + 1'39"
43 Vendée U + 1'58"
44 Direct Energie + 2'00"
45 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 2'46"
46 Groupama - FDJ + 2'54"
47 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'14"
48 Vendée U + 3'17"
49 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 3'32"
50 Leopard Pro Cycling + 4'57"
51 Madison Genesis + 5'01"
52 Tarteletto-Isorex + 5'03"
53 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5'14"
54 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 5'46"
55 Leopard Pro Cycling + 5'47"
56 IAM Excelsior + 6'13"
57 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 6'31"
58 SEG Racing Academy + 6'32"
59 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 8'54"
60 Elkov-Author + 8'57"
61 UC Nantes Atlantique + 9'41"
62 Belgian Cycling Talents + 10'43"
63 IAM Excelsior + 10'47"
64 Team WAOO
65 Joker Fuel of Norway + 10'55"
66 Arapahoe Hincapie + 11'36"
67 Riwal Readynez CT + 12'43"
68 IAM Excelsior + 13'19"
69 SEG Racing Academy + 13'41"
70 Team WAOO + 14'32"
71 SEG Racing Academy + 15'47"
72 Elkov-Author + 16'05"
73 Arapahoe Hincapie + 16'08"
74 Groupama - FDJ + 16'11"
75 Elkov-Author + 16'44"
76 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 16'58"
77 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 17'01"
78 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 17'04"
79 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 17'29"
80 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 18'09"
81 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 18'33"
82 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 19'11"
83 Joker Fuel of Norway + 19'28"
84 Arapahoe Hincapie + 19'57"
85 Joker Fuel of Norway + 20'21"
86 Team Coop + 20'34"
87 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 20'57"
88 Tarteletto-Isorex + 21'07"
89 IAM Excelsior + 21'11"
90 Arapahoe Hincapie + 21'12"
91 Selectie - Noorwegen + 23'36"
92 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 24'37"
93 Lotto Soudal U23 + 26'00"
94 Elkov-Author + 26'15"
95 Leopard Pro Cycling
96 Team Dauner - Akkon
97 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
98 Tarteletto-Isorex + 27'05"
99 VC Pays de Loudéac + 27'46"
100 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 27'49"
101 Direct Energie + 27'51"
102 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 28'24"
103 Team WAOO + 28'25"
104 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 29'38"
105 Madison Genesis + 31'18"
106 Selectie - Frankrijk + 32'36"
107 Team Dauner - Akkon + 32'47"
108 Madison Genesis + 34'20"
109 Team Coloquick + 34'53"
110 Riwal Readynez CT + 41'43"
111 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 41'46"
112 Team Dauner - Akkon + 41'52"
113 VC Pays de Loudéac + 42'51"
114 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis... + 45'45"
115 Leopard Pro Cycling + 49'27"
116 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 49'33"
117 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 51'20"
118 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 55'50"
119 VC Rouen 76 + 1u00'51"
120 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1u04'56"