Tour de Normandie

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 25u49'01"
2 Team GLS + 8"
3 Rabobank Continental Team + 59"
4 Moscow Stars + 1'53"
5 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 2'03"
6 Kio-ENE/DMT + 2'06"
7 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 2'18"
8 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 2'33"
9 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 2'43"
10 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 2'46"
11 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 2'49"
12 Bretagne - Armor Lux
13 Beveren 2000 + 2'58"
14 Duja / Tavira
15 Beveren 2000 + 3'13"
16 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 3'43"
17 Team GLS + 4'09"
18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 4'22"
19 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 4'34"
20 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 4'39"
21 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 4'42"
22 Beveren 2000 + 4'55"
23 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 5'05"
24 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 6'00"
25 Rabobank Continental Team + 6'02"
26 VC Rouen 76 + 6'10"
27 Auber 93
28 Auber 93 + 6'17"
29 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 6'19"
30 Hadimec + 6'22"
31 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
32 Rietumu Bank - Riga
33 Duja / Tavira + 6'23"
34 Kio-ENE/DMT
35 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 6'24"
36 Auber 93 + 6'30"
37 Beveren 2000 + 6'38"
38 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
39 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 6'40"
40 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 6'41"
41 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 6'43"
42 Agritubel + 6'45"
43 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 7'02"
44 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 7'33"
45 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 9'33"
46 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 12'28"
47 Auber 93 + 14'52"
48 Team GLS + 15'24"
49 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 16'06"
50 Team GLS + 16'09"
51 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 16'11"
52 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 16'12"
53 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 16'14"
54 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 16'15"
55 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 16'16"
56 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 16'17"
57 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 16'20"
58 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 16'21"
59 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 16'25"
60 Auber 93 + 16'27"
61 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
62 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 16'30"
63 Beveren 2000
64 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 16'35"
65 Team GLS + 16'37"
66 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 16'39"
67 Team GLS + 16'42"
68 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 16'50"
69 Hadimec + 16'53"
70 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 16'58"
71 VC Rouen 76 + 17'08"
72 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 17'15"
73 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 17'17"
74 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 17'22"
75 VC Rouen 76 + 17'44"
76 Hadimec + 18'40"
77 VC Rouen 76 + 18'49"
78 Beveren 2000 + 18'55"
79 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 20'11"
80 Moscow Stars + 20'56"
81 Kio-ENE/DMT + 21'14"
82 Duja / Tavira + 21'27"
83 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 21'54"
84 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 22'06"
85 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 22'11"
86 VC Rouen 76 + 22'21"
87 Duja / Tavira + 22'38"
88 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 22'49"
89 Kio-ENE/DMT + 23'26"
90 Kio-ENE/DMT + 25'48"
91 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 26'23"
92 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 26'48"
93 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 27'19"
94 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 27'28"
95 Moscow Stars + 27'43"
96 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 29'05"
97 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 29'50"
98 Duja / Tavira + 30'18"
99 Kio-ENE/DMT + 33'20"
100 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 36'37"
101 Moscow Stars + 39'22"