Tour de Normandie

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof 24u57'26"
2 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 5"
3 Caja Rural + 47"
4 Saur-Sojasun + 2'00"
5 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'11"
6 Itera-Kathusa + 11'56"
7 Team Netapp + 13'00"
8 Beveren 2000 + 13'30"
9 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 13'40"
10 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 13'50"
11 Rabobank Continental Team + 13'56"
12 Bretagne-Schuller + 14'00"
13 Itera-Kathusa + 14'23"
14 Rabobank Continental Team + 14'38"
15 Team Cykelcity + 14'51"
16 Saur-Sojasun + 15'01"
17 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 15'13"
18 Bretagne-Schuller + 15'24"
19 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 15'35"
20 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 15'47"
21 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 16'07"
22 Rabobank Continental Team + 16'43"
23 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 18'02"
24 Caja Rural + 18'05"
25 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 18'44"
26 Team Cykelcity + 18'49"
27 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 19'05"
28 VC Rouen 76 + 20'22"
29 Rabobank Continental Team + 21'32"
30 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 21'39"
31 Beveren 2000 + 23'47"
32 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 24'20"
33 Saur-Sojasun + 25'10"
34 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 25'26"
35 Team Cykelcity + 26'52"
36 Joker Bianchi + 26'53"
37 Itera-Kathusa + 27'17"
38 Team Netapp + 27'20"
39 Team Cykelcity + 27'38"
40 Concordia-Himmerland + 27'42"
41 Caja Rural + 27'52"
42 Saur-Sojasun + 28'27"
43 Caja Rural + 28'32"
44 Bretagne-Schuller + 28'33"
45 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 29'07"
46 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 29'29"
47 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 29'37"
48 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 31'14"
49 Saur-Sojasun + 32'13"
50 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 32'31"
51 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 32'32"
52 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 32'48"
53 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 35'59"
54 Orbea + 36'05"
55 Orbea + 36'38"
56 Joker Bianchi + 37'53"
57 Joker Bianchi + 38'06"
58 Beveren 2000 + 38'44"
59 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 38'58"
60 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 39'03"
61 Itera-Kathusa + 39'18"
62 Concordia-Himmerland + 39'33"
63 Bretagne-Schuller + 40'26"
64 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 41'16"
65 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 41'42"
66 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 41'46"
67 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 43'17"
68 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 43'24"
69 Beveren 2000 + 44'38"
70 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 44'47"
71 Team Netapp + 45'46"
72 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 47'10"
73 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 47'45"
74 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 48'19"
75 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 48'41"
76 Beveren 2000 + 48'50"
77 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 49'02"
78 Caja Rural + 49'39"
79 Joker Bianchi + 49'47"
80 VC Rouen 76 + 53'17"
81 Orbea + 53'24"
82 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 54'11"
83 Team Cykelcity + 55'32"
84 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 55'46"
85 Itera-Kathusa + 57'14"
86 Bretagne-Schuller + 57'49"
87 VC Rouen 76 + 57'50"
88 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 58'54"
89 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 58'58"
90 VC Rouen 76 + 59'35"
91 Rabobank Continental Team + 1u03'40"
92 Orbea + 1u04'12"
93 Team Cykelcity + 1u08'16"
94 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 1u10'42"
95 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 1u12'36"
96 Caja Rural + 1u13'59"
97 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 1u20'47"
98 Orbea + 1u23'47"
99 VC Rouen 76 + 1u27'29"
100 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 1u30'57"
101 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 1u33'53"
102 VC Rouen 76 + 1u41'58"
103 Metec LSE Cycling Team
104 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 1u45'01"