Tour de Normandie

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Endura Racing 23u39'00"
3 Rabobank Continental Team
4 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 13"
5 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
6 Bretagne-Schuller + 15"
7 Bretagne-Schuller + 16"
8 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 17"
9 Endura Racing + 18"
10 Glud Marstrand-LRO
11 Joker Merida + 19"
12 Bretagne-Schuller + 20"
13 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 22"
14 Rabobank Continental Team + 25"
15 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 26"
16 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 28"
17 Big Mat - Auber 93
18 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 30"
19 Rabobank Continental Team + 34"
20 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 37"
21 Joker Merida + 38"
22 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 39"
24 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea... + 41"
25 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
26 Big Mat - Auber 93
27 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 42"
28 Itera-Kathusa
29 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 43"
30 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 44"
31 Itera-Kathusa + 46"
32 Veranda Rideau Sarthe + 49"
33 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 50"
34
35 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 51"
36 Team Cykelcity
37 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
38 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 52"
39 VC Rouen 76
40 Rabobank Continental Team + 55"
41 Rabobank Continental Team
42 Team Cykelcity + 56"
43 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 57"
44 Team Cykelcity + 58"
45 Veranda Rideau Sarthe + 1'02"
46 Itera-Kathusa + 1'04"
48 Joker Merida + 1'08"
49 Veranda Rideau Sarthe + 1'10"
50 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 1'11"
51
52 Team NSP
53 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'12"
54 Plussbank Cervelo + 1'20"
56 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 1'54"
57 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 2'39"
58 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'54"
59 Plussbank Cervelo + 3'34"
60 An Post-Sean Kelly + 3'39"
61 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 5'15"
62 Itera-Kathusa + 5'29"
63 Team NSP + 5'43"
64 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'46"
65 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 5'54"
66 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 6'29"
67 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 6'45"
68 Team Cykelcity + 9'02"
70 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 9'54"
71 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 10'38"
72 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 10'59"
73 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 11'20"
74 Endura Racing + 11'30"
75 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 12'18"
76 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 12'44"
77 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 12'57"
78 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 13'43"
79 Team NSP + 14'08"
80 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 14'14"
81 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea... + 15'11"
82 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 16'31"
83 Team NSP + 18'44"
84 Team NSP + 19'14"
85 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 19'29"
86 VC Rouen 76 + 20'01"
88 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea... + 22'56"
89 Endura Racing + 24'49"
90 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea... + 24'51"
91 Bretagne-Schuller + 25'01"
92 Plussbank Cervelo + 25'06"
93 Selectie - Frankrijk + 26'16"
94 Bretagne-Schuller + 26'26"
95 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 26'41"
96 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 27'52"
97 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 28'28"
98 Veranda Rideau Sarthe + 29'04"
99 Team NSP + 29'16"
100 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 30'20"
101 Selectie - Frankrijk + 31'54"
102 Plussbank Cervelo + 32'44"
103 Plussbank Cervelo + 35'25"
104 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 36'01"
105 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 36'11"
106 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 36'38"
107 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 51'05"