Tour de Normandie

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Development Team 23u48'54"
2 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 4"
4 Team Raleigh + 9"
5 BMC Development Team
6 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 14"
7 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 16"
8 Verandas Willems + 18"
9 Leopard Development Team
10 Development Team Giant-Sh...
11 Vendée U + 19"
12 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 22"
15 Etixx + 36"
16 Rabobank Development Team + 38"
17 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 49"
18 Rapha Condor JLT + 51"
19 Itera-Katusha + 58"
20 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
22 VC Rouen 76 + 1'02"
23 Rabobank Development Team + 1'03"
24 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 1'06"
25 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'07"
26 Verandas Willems + 1'09"
27 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 1'10"
28 FireFighters Upsala CK + 1'13"
29 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'16"
30 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
31 Team 3M + 1'17"
32 Continental Team Astana
33 Vendée U + 1'19"
34 Team Raleigh + 1'21"
35 Team 3M + 1'25"
36 USSA Pavilly Barentin
37 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 1'29"
38 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'08"
39 Rabobank Development Team + 3'58"
40 Verandas Willems + 4'01"
41 Etixx + 4'07"
43 BMC Development Team + 4'29"
45 Etixx + 4'42"
46 BMC Development Team + 4'47"
47 Vendée U + 5'59"
48 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
49 Lotto Belisol U23 + 8'58"
50 Continental Team Astana + 9'08"
51 Itera-Katusha + 9'11"
53 Team Raleigh + 9'26"
54 VC Rouen 76 + 9'34"
56 Team 3M + 9'58"
57 Vendée U + 10'41"
59 Rabobank Development Team + 12'22"
60 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 12'26"
61 An Post-Chain Reaction + 12'27"
62 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 12'31"
63 Team Raleigh + 12'33"
64 Belgian Cycling Talents + 12'35"
65 An Post-Chain Reaction + 12'43"
67 Selectie - Kazachstan + 12'46"
68 Verandas Willems + 12'55"
70 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 13'46"
71 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 14'07"
72 Vendée U + 15'13"
73 BMC Development Team + 15'22"
74 Team Raleigh + 15'27"
76 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 15'55"
77 Vendée U + 16'56"
79 FireFighters Upsala CK + 18'04"
80 Leopard Development Team + 18'45"
81 BMC Development Team + 18'55"
83 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 19'57"
84 FireFighters Upsala CK + 20'17"
85 VC Rouen 76 + 20'19"
86 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 20'41"
87 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 20'49"
89 Itera-Katusha + 22'27"
91 Team Differdange - Losch + 24'01"
92 An Post-Chain Reaction
94 Leopard Development Team + 24'45"
95 Leopard Development Team + 25'20"
96 Continental Team Astana + 25'23"
97 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 26'26"
98 Rapha Condor JLT + 26'35"
99 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 28'11"
100 Team 3M + 29'54"
102 Belgian Cycling Talents + 30'23"
103 Leopard Development Team + 31'36"
104 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 33'14"
105 VC Rouen 76 + 33'25"
106 VC Rouen 76 + 41'00"
107 An Post-Chain Reaction + 41'46"
108 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 42'16"
109 An Post-Chain Reaction + 45'04"
110 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 46'38"
111 Rapha Condor JLT + 52'30"