Tour de Normandie

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... 25u27'54"
2 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 3"
3 Armée de Terre
4 Rabobank Development Team + 8"
5 Veranda's Willems CT + 12"
6 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
7 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij... + 17"
8 An Post-Chainreaction + 26"
9 Leopard Pro Cycling + 27"
10 Lotto Soudal U23 + 44"
11 Madison Genesis
12 Team Raleigh GAC + 45"
13 Team Joker
14 Team Joker + 46"
15 Team Joker + 57"
16 Rabobank Development Team + 58"
17 Rabobank Development Team + 1'01"
18 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij... + 1'03"
19 Team Joker + 1'23"
20 Veranda's Willems CT + 1'57"
21 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'59"
22 SEG Racing Academy + 3'44"
23 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij... + 3'59"
24 JLT Condor
25 Veranda's Willems CT + 4'04"
26 VC Pays de Loudéac + 4'07"
27 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4'20"
28 An Post-Chainreaction
29 Vendée U + 4'36"
30 Team Raleigh GAC + 4'39"
31 Vendée U + 4'46"
32 Veranda's Willems CT + 5'16"
33 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 5'20"
34 VC Pays de Loudéac + 5'27"
35 Rabobank Development Team + 5'35"
36 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij... + 6'00"
37 Team Kuota-Lotto + 6'11"
38 SEG Racing Academy + 6'34"
39 Lotto Soudal U23 + 7'52"
40 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij... + 8'06"
41 Lotto Soudal U23 + 8'28"
42 VC Rouen 76 + 9'39"
43 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 9'41"
44 Veranda's Willems CT + 10'10"
45 Vendée U + 10'44"
46 Team Kuota-Lotto + 10'55"
47 JLT Condor + 11'02"
48 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 11'17"
49 Armée de Terre + 11'53"
50 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 12'13"
51 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 12'36"
52 Team Joker + 13'09"
53 Team Coloquick-Cult + 13'47"
54 Team Joker + 14'44"
55 JLT Condor + 14'45"
56 An Post-Chainreaction + 15'06"
57 Lotto Soudal U23 + 15'31"
58 SEG Racing Academy + 15'39"
59 An Post-Chainreaction + 16'04"
60 An Post-Chainreaction + 16'53"
61 SEG Racing Academy + 17'58"
62 Armée de Terre + 18'19"
63 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 18'23"
64 Rabobank Development Team + 19'12"
65 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 19'43"
66 Team Kuota-Lotto + 21'40"
67 Team Sparebanken Sør + 21'45"
68 Rad-Net Rose Team + 22'04"
69 Team Raleigh GAC + 22'16"
70 Team Coloquick-Cult + 22'18"
71 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
72 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 22'41"
73 Team Sparebanken Sør + 23'43"
74 Team Kuota-Lotto + 23'58"
75 Team Raleigh GAC + 25'03"
76 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 25'19"
77 VC Rouen 76 + 27'04"
78 Team Coloquick-Cult + 27'54"
79 Team Kuota-Lotto + 27'57"
80 Team Raleigh GAC + 29'24"
81 SEG Racing Academy + 31'04"
82 VC Pays de Loudéac + 31'34"
83 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 31'44"
84 Aldro Team + 32'16"
85 Aldro Team + 34'17"
86 Leopard Pro Cycling + 34'34"
87 Rad-Net Rose Team + 39'00"
88 Rad-Net Rose Team + 40'19"
89 Armée de Terre + 42'48"
90 Leopard Pro Cycling + 49'40"
91 SEG Racing Academy + 50'16"
92 Team Raleigh GAC + 52'48"
93 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1u05'10"