Tour de Normandie

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 JLT Condor 25u36'17"
2 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1"
3 Joker Icopal
4 SEG Racing Academy + 3"
5 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 5"
6 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 9"
7 Team Coloquick
8 Team Coop + 14"
9 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 20"
10 JLT Condor + 26"
11 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 27"
12 SEG Racing Academy + 32"
13 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 39"
14 Team Coop + 41"
15 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 43"
16 Direct Energie
17 Madison Genesis + 47"
18 Team Virtu Cycling + 50"
19 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
20 Madison Genesis + 51"
21 AGO - Aqua Service
22 VC Rouen 76 + 53"
23 Polartec Kometa
24 Team Virtu Cycling
25 AGO - Aqua Service
26 Selectie - Frankrijk
27 Elkov-Author
28 VC Pays de Loudéac
29 JLT Condor
30 Elkov-Author
31 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
32 Metec-TKH Continental CT
33 Joker Icopal
34 Selectie - Zwitserland
35 Elkov-Author
36 Team Coop
37 Joker Icopal + 1'04"
38 Selectie - Rusland + 3'40"
39 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 4'34"
40 Leopard Pro Cycling + 4'45"
41 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'12"
42 Leopard Pro Cycling + 6'43"
43 AGO - Aqua Service
44 AGO - Aqua Service
45 SEG Racing Academy
46 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 6'52"
47 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'54"
48 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
49 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 8'00"
50 Selectie - Zwitserland + 8'17"
51 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 10'16"
52 SEG Racing Academy + 10'24"
53 Selectie - Rusland + 11'21"
54 Selectie - Italië + 11'31"
55 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 11'33"
56 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 11'46"
57 Team Virtu Cycling + 12'02"
58 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 12'06"
59 AGO - Aqua Service + 12'26"
60 Metec-TKH Continental CT
61 Selectie - Rusland + 12'52"
62 Team Virtu Cycling + 13'53"
63 Madison Genesis + 14'38"
64 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 14'39"
65 Polartec Kometa + 15'31"
66 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 15'48"
67 LKT Team Brandenburg + 15'51"
68 Team Coloquick
69 Team Coop
70 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 16'07"
71 Polartec Kometa + 16'40"
72 SEG Racing Academy + 17'01"
73 Vendée U + 17'03"
74 Joker Icopal + 17'07"
75 Selectie - Frankrijk + 17'36"
76 Selectie - Zwitserland
77 Elkov-Author + 17'58"
78 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 19'26"
79 Elkov-Author + 19'49"
80 Team Coop + 20'39"
81 VC Pays de Loudéac + 21'02"
82 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 21'59"
83 Selectie - Rusland + 22'07"
84 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 22'08"
85 Elkov-Author + 22'22"
86 Selectie - Frankrijk + 22'49"
87 Team Coloquick + 22'53"
88 Selectie - Rusland + 23'19"
89 Polartec Kometa + 23'33"
90 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 23'47"
91 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 24'24"
92 Selectie - Rusland + 24'33"
93 Leopard Pro Cycling + 25'58"
94 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 27'22"
95 VC Pays de Loudéac + 28'21"
96 Team Coloquick + 28'35"
97 Joker Icopal + 29'02"
98 Team Coloquick + 29'32"
99 VC Rouen 76
100 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 31'23"
101 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 31'28"
102 VC Pays de Loudéac
103 Team Virtu Cycling + 32'22"
104 Polartec Kometa + 32'34"
105 Selectie - Zwitserland + 32'58"
106 Team Coloquick + 33'21"
107 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 33'34"
108 Madison Genesis + 34'26"
109 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 35'02"
110 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 35'06"
111 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 36'00"
112 Selectie - Frankrijk + 36'10"
113 Madison Genesis + 36'52"
114 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 37'31"
115 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 38'25"
116 SEG Racing Academy + 38'55"
117 JLT Condor + 41'33"
118 VC Rouen 76 + 42'38"
119 VC Pays de Loudéac + 45'46"
120 Madison Genesis + 52'25"
121 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 56'22"
122 VC Rouen 76 + 56'57"
123 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1u09'17"