Tour de Picardie

  • -

Rit 3

Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne (174.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Saur-Sojasun 4u02'06"
2 Euskaltel-Euskadi
3 Team Katusha
4 AG2R-La Mondiale
5 Caisse d'Epargne
6 Skil-Shimano
7 Landbouwkrediet
8 Astana
9 Team Sky
10 Caisse d'Epargne
11 Caisse d'Epargne
12 Landbouwkrediet
13 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
14 Team Sky
15 Team RadioShack
16 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
17 Big Mat - Auber 93
18 Roubaix Lille Métropole
19 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
20 Landbouwkrediet
21 Big Mat - Auber 93
22 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
23 Bretagne-Schuller
24 Vacansoleil
25 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
26 Team RadioShack
27 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
28 Skil-Shimano
29 Landbouwkrediet
30 Team RadioShack
31 Cofidis
32 AG2R-La Mondiale
33 Team Katusha
34 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
35 Skil-Shimano
36 Vacansoleil
37 Selectie - Oekraine + 4"
38 Team RadioShack
39 Skil-Shimano
40 Française des Jeux
41 Team Sky
42 Skil-Shimano
43 Vacansoleil
44 Team Katusha
45 Saur-Sojasun
46 Vacansoleil + 7"
47 Astana + 10"
48 Vacansoleil + 13"
49 Team Sky + 19"
50 Team RadioShack + 22"
51 Team RadioShack + 24"
52 AG2R-La Mondiale + 27"
53 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 32"
54 Astana
55 Française des Jeux + 38"
56 Cofidis + 40"
57 Team Sky + 43"
58 Team Sky
59 Française des Jeux + 1'01"
60 Française des Jeux
61 Team Katusha
62 Bretagne-Schuller
63 Team Katusha
64 Vacansoleil
65 AG2R-La Mondiale
66 Roubaix Lille Métropole
67 Roubaix Lille Métropole
68 AG2R-La Mondiale
69 Big Mat - Auber 93
70 AG2R-La Mondiale
71 Big Mat - Auber 93
72 Française des Jeux
73 Saur-Sojasun
74 Astana
75 Astana
76 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'08"
77 Saur-Sojasun
78 Saur-Sojasun
79 Saur-Sojasun
80 Skil-Shimano + 1'12"
81 Landbouwkrediet + 1'33"
82 Landbouwkrediet
83 Team RadioShack
84 Team Katusha
85 Caisse d'Epargne
86 Team Sky
87 Team RadioShack
88 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
89 Team Katusha
90 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
91 Bretagne-Schuller
92 Saur-Sojasun
93 Team Sky + 2'15"
94 Roubaix Lille Métropole
95 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
96 Euskaltel-Euskadi
97 Euskaltel-Euskadi
98 Euskaltel-Euskadi
99 Caisse d'Epargne
100 Saur-Sojasun
101 Française des Jeux
102 Big Mat - Auber 93
103 Big Mat - Auber 93
104 Landbouwkrediet
105 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'57"
106 Skil-Shimano + 3'11"
107 Skil-Shimano
108 Vacansoleil
109 Vacansoleil
110 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
111 Cofidis + 4'07"
112 Cofidis
113 Cofidis
114 Roubaix Lille Métropole
115 Bretagne-Schuller
116 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 4'09"
117 Française des Jeux
118 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4'14"
119 Euskaltel-Euskadi
120 Astana
121 Astana
122 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5'12"
123 Bretagne-Schuller + 6'06"
124 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 7'11"
125 Bretagne-Schuller + 7'36"
126 Cofidis + 7'48"
127 Cofidis
128 Caisse d'Epargne + 8'17"