Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc

  • -

Rit 1

La Léchère - Aussois (140km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cibel-Cebon 4u01'18"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents + 21"
3 Roth - Akros + 59"
4 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'10"
5 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1'14"
6 Team Vorarlberg + 1'18"
7 CC Etupes + 1'41"
8 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1'49"
9 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'50"
10 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 1'54"
11 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'58"
12 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 2'01"
13 Selectie - Australië + 2'03"
14 Isowhey Sports Swisswelln... + 2'12"
15 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 2'22"
16 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
17 Cibel-Cebon + 2'31"
18 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'37"
19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 2'41"
20 An Post Chain Reaction + 2'51"
21 Isowhey Sports Swisswelln... + 2'58"
22 Belgian Cycling Talents + 3'01"
23 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 3'12"
24 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 3'25"
25 Team Vorarlberg + 3'28"
26 Team Vorarlberg
27 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'31"
28 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'54"
29 Development Team Sunweb + 4'01"
30 Isowhey Sports Swisswelln... + 4'09"
31 Cibel-Cebon + 4'38"
32 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'41"
32 Team Giant-Castelli + 4'41"
33 Lotto Soudal U23
34 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 5'07"
35 CC Etupes + 5'19"
36 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'35"
37 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 5'52"
38 Isowhey Sports Swisswelln...
39 Roth - Akros + 6'21"
40 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 6'26"
41 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 6'59"
42 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
43 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 7'28"
44 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 7'56"
45 Isowhey Sports Swisswelln... + 8'28"
46 Team Vorarlberg + 8'41"
47 Cibel-Cebon + 8'43"
48 Vendée U + 8'53"
49 Burgos BH + 9'24"
50 Development Team Sunweb + 9'33"
51 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 10'09"
52 Burgos BH + 10'59"
53 BMC Development Team + 11'09"
54 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 11'41"
55 AG2R La Mondiale
56 Cibel-Cebon + 12'45"
57 CC Etupes + 12'52"
58 AVC Aix-en-Provence
59 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 15'16"
60 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
61 Team Vorarlberg
62 BMC Development Team
63 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
64 CR4C Roanne
65 SCO Dijon
66 Vendée U
67 Fortuneo-Oscaro
68 Selectie - Belize
68 GW Shimano
69 AVC Aix-en-Provence
70 Roth - Akros + 18'12"
71 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
72 An Post Chain Reaction + 18'46"
73 Development Team Sunweb + 19'08"
74 Development Team Sunweb
75 An Post Chain Reaction + 19'14"
76 CR4C Roanne + 19'18"
77 CR4C Roanne + 20'06"
78 Cibel-Cebon + 20'53"
79 Development Team Sunweb + 21'09"
80 Selectie - Argentinië + 21'56"
80 Burgos BH + 21'56"
81 Roth - Akros + 23'49"
82 Vendée U + 24'21"
83 Vendée U
84 An Post Chain Reaction + 24'27"
85 CR4C Roanne + 24'39"
86 CC Etupes + 24'58"
87 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 25'11"
88 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
89 Roth - Akros + 25'16"
90 Burgos BH + 25'34"
91 Team Vorarlberg + 25'51"
92 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
93 CR4C Roanne + 28'06"
94 Vendée U + 28'37"
95 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 28'54"
96 Burgos BH + 29'58"
97 Belgian Cycling Talents + 33'54"
98 BMC Development Team
99 Lotto Soudal U23
100 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 37'49"
101 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
102 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 37'56"
103 CC Etupes + 41'26"
104 An Post Chain Reaction + 43'11"
105 CR4C Roanne + 43'18"