Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc

  • -

Rit 2

Val Cenis - Cluses (188km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... 4u52'57"
2 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 49"
3 Team Vorarlberg + 1'00"
4 Fortuneo-Oscaro
5 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1'17"
6 Roth - Akros
7 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
8 Belgian Cycling Talents
9 Roth - Akros
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
11 Belgian Cycling Talents
12 Cibel-Cebon
13 Isowhey Sports Swisswelln...
14 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
15 Belgian Cycling Talents
16 AVC Aix-en-Provence
17 CC Etupes + 1'45"
18 BMC Development Team
19 Team Vorarlberg
20 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 2'00"
21 Isowhey Sports Swisswelln... + 2'31"
22 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'41"
23 AVC Aix-en-Provence
24 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
25 Cibel-Cebon
26 Lotto Soudal U23
27 Isowhey Sports Swisswelln... + 2'54"
28 CC Etupes
29 AVC Aix-en-Provence
30 Burgos BH + 3'22"
31 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
32 Cibel-Cebon + 3'24"
33 GW Shimano
34 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
34 Team Giant-Castelli
35 Team Vorarlberg + 3'27"
36 Development Team Sunweb
37 AVC Aix-en-Provence
38 Selectie - Frankrijk
39 Fortuneo-Oscaro
40 Vendée U
41 CR4C Roanne
42 AVC Aix-en-Provence
43 Vendée U
44 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 4'53"
45 CR4C Roanne
46 An Post Chain Reaction
47 CR4C Roanne
48 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
49 Development Team Sunweb + 4'58"
50 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
51 Selectie - Frankrijk
52 Fortuneo-Oscaro
53 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
54 Team Vorarlberg + 5'56"
55 An Post Chain Reaction + 6'04"
56 Development Team Sunweb + 6'32"
57 BMC Development Team + 7'35"
58 CR4C Roanne
59 BMC Development Team + 8'07"
60 Burgos BH
61 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 8'35"
62 Cibel-Cebon
63 Cibel-Cebon
64 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 9'21"
65 Vendée U + 9'28"
66 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 9'34"
67 Selectie - Australië
68 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
69 Burgos BH + 9'47"
70 Burgos BH
71 Development Team Sunweb + 10'29"
72 Development Team Sunweb
73 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
74 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 11'34"
75 Roth - Akros + 11'43"
76 Roth - Akros
77 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
78 Team Vorarlberg + 12'04"
79 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 12'58"
80 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 13'10"
81 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
82 Isowhey Sports Swisswelln... + 13'30"
83 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 17'03"
84 AG2R La Mondiale
85 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
86 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 18'11"
87 Isowhey Sports Swisswelln... + 19'51"
88 CC Etupes + 23'21"
89 An Post Chain Reaction + 24'37"
90 An Post Chain Reaction
91 Burgos BH + 25'00"
92 CC Etupes + 27'45"
93 Vendée U
94 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
95 Vendée U
96 Roth - Akros
97 CC Etupes
98 Team Vorarlberg
99 Belgian Cycling Talents + 28'20"
100 SCO Dijon
101 Cibel-Cebon
102 An Post Chain Reaction + 28'46"
103 CR4C Roanne + 31'55"