Rit 4

Aix-les-Bains - Le Revard (22.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rally Cycling 54'48"
2 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 1'03"
3 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'32"
4 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 1'44"
5 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'15"
6 Team Arkea - Samsic + 2'18"
7 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'29"
8 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 2'38"
9 VC Villefranche Beaujolai... + 2'47"
10 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 3'01"
11 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 3'27"
12 Swiss Racing Academy + 3'36"
13 Selectie - Colombië + 3'37"
14 CC Etupes + 3'39"
15 Groupama - FDJ + 3'40"
16 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 3'56"
17 Belgian Cycling Talents + 4'17"
18 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 4'18"
19 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'21"
20 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 4'24"
21 Swiss Racing Academy + 4'25"
22 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 4'46"
23 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 4'53"
24 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'59"
25 VC Villefranche Beaujolai... + 5'03"
26 Team Sunweb + 5'04"
27 Team Arkea - Samsic + 5'07"
28 Team Arkea - Samsic + 5'09"
29 CC Etupes + 5'30"
30 Development Team Sunweb + 5'34"
31 Swiss Racing Academy + 5'37"
32 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 5'42"
33 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
34 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'59"
35 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 6'06"
36 Swiss Racing Academy + 6'07"
37 Rally Cycling + 6'10"
38 Rally Cycling
39 Groupama - FDJ
40 Team Vorarlberg Santic
41 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'11"
42 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 6'13"
43 Selectie - Individuelen + 6'17"
44 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 6'34"
45 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 6'41"
46 Selectie - Frankrijk
47 Team Arkea - Samsic + 6'43"
48 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'48"
49 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'54"
50 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'57"
51 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
52 Israel Cycling Academy
53 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 6'59"
54 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'00"
55 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 7'01"
56 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 7'03"
57 CC Etupes + 7'08"
58 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 7'09"
59 Development Team Sunweb
60 Groupama - FDJ + 7'16"
61 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 7'26"
62 Israel Cycling Academy + 7'31"
63 AVL Aix-en-Provence + 7'33"
64 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 7'41"
65 Selectie - Frankrijk
66 Swiss Racing Academy + 7'56"
67 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 8'05"
68 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'09"
69 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'11"
70 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 8'15"
71 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 8'38"
72 Israel Cycling Academy + 8'57"
73 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 9'02"
74 Cycling Team Pollentier + 9'12"
75 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'24"
76 Development Team Sunweb + 9'32"
77 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'34"
78 Israel Cycling Academy + 9'57"
79 Belgian Cycling Talents + 10'18"
80 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10'39"
81 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 10'48"
82 Selectie - Israël + 11'32"
83 Olympia Tienen + 11'36"
84 Groupama - FDJ + 11'39"
85 Belgian Cycling Talents + 11'55"
86 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 12'22"
87 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 12'25"
88 Team Sunweb + 13'07"