Rit 3

Aix-les-Bains - Notre-Dame-du-Pré (143.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rally Cycling 3u54'47"
2 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 8"
3 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 12"
4 Belgian Cycling Talents + 15"
5 Groupama - FDJ + 17"
6 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'03"
7 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'05"
8 Selectie - Colombië + 1'10"
9 VC Villefranche Beaujolai... + 1'18"
10 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'35"
11 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'46"
12 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'56"
13 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 1'59"
14 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 2'03"
15 Groupama - FDJ + 2'09"
16 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 2'20"
17 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'24"
18 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'29"
19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 2'40"
20 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 2'57"
21 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 3'00"
22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 3'08"
23 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 3'27"
24 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 3'46"
25 Selectie - Individuelen + 4'33"
26 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 4'49"
27 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 4'58"
28 Cycling Team Pollentier + 5'25"
29 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'31"
30 Team Arkea - Samsic + 5'53"
31 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'56"
32 Selectie - Frankrijk
33 Swiss Racing Academy + 6'21"
34 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 7'03"
35 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 7'09"
36 Team Arkea - Samsic + 7'35"
37 Team Arkea - Samsic
38 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 7'53"
39 Groupama - FDJ + 8'23"
40 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 9'05"
41 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'37"
42 Selectie - Frankrijk
43 Israel Cycling Academy + 10'01"
44 Team Arkea - Samsic + 10'04"
45 Swiss Racing Academy
46 CC Etupes + 10'08"
47 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10'14"
48 CC Etupes
49 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 10'29"
50 Swiss Racing Academy + 12'16"
51 Selectie - Frankrijk + 13'04"
52 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 13'08"
53 Swiss Racing Academy
54 Team Vorarlberg Santic
55 Rally Cycling
56 Swiss Racing Academy + 13'16"
57 Groupama - FDJ + 13'39"
58 Israel Cycling Academy + 13'58"
59 Development Team Sunweb + 14'54"
60 Development Team Sunweb
61 Selectie - Frankrijk
62 Team Sunweb + 14'57"
63 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
64 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 15'44"
65 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 17'17"
66 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 17'31"
67 Bahrain Cycling Academy
68 Selectie - Frankrijk + 17'45"
69 Development Team Sunweb + 18'07"
70 Development Team Sunweb
71 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 19'19"
72 AVL Aix-en-Provence + 20'26"
73 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 20'32"
74 Israel Cycling Academy + 23'47"
75 Selectie - Israël
76 Belgian Cycling Talents
77 VC Villefranche Beaujolai... + 24'12"
78 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 25'30"
79 Rally Cycling
80 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 25'43"
81 AVL Aix-en-Provence
82 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 25'45"
83 Selectie - Frankrijk + 26'35"
84 Selectie - Frankrijk + 26'45"
85 Olympia Tienen + 27'32"
86 Bahrain Cycling Academy
87 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 27'50"
88 Team Sunweb
89 Selectie - Frankrijk + 29'46"
90 Selectie - Frankrijk
91 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 30'04"
92 CC Etupes + 37'32"