Rit 2A

Moûtiers - Valfréjus (97.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Belgian Cycling Talents 2u51'19"
2 Rally Cycling + 15"
3 Belgian Cycling Talents
4 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
5 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
6 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 21"
7 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
8 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
9 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 23"
10 Groupama - FDJ
11 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 38"
12 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
13 Team Arkea - Samsic
14 Selectie - Frankrijk
15 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
16 Selectie - Colombië
17 CC Etupes
18 Team Vorarlberg Santic
19 Groupama - FDJ
20 Groupama - FDJ
21 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 53"
22 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 1'18"
23 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 1'19"
24 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 1'33"
25 AVL Aix-en-Provence + 1'41"
26 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
27 Selectie - Frankrijk
28 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
29 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
30 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 1'43"
31 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'57"
32 Development Team Sunweb + 2'29"
33 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 2'39"
34 Swiss Racing Academy
35 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'52"
36 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
37 CC Etupes
38 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
39 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
40 Swiss Racing Academy + 3'05"
41 Team Arkea - Samsic + 3'20"
42 Groupama - FDJ + 4'32"
43 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'56"
44 Team Arkea - Samsic + 5'36"
45 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'42"
46 Selectie - Erithrea
47 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'30"
48 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
49 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
50 Team Sunweb + 8'42"
51 Rally Cycling + 9'24"
52 Rally Cycling
53 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10'45"
54 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14'41"
55 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
56 Team Vorarlberg Santic
57 Team Arkea - Samsic
58 Israel Cycling Academy
59 Selectie - Frankrijk
60 Selectie - Frankrijk
61 Team Vorarlberg Santic
62 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 14'48"
63 Selectie - Frankrijk
64 Groupama - FDJ + 16'23"
65 Swiss Racing Academy
66 Development Team Sunweb + 17'32"
67 Belgian Cycling Talents
68 Israel Cycling Academy
69 Development Team Sunweb
70 Selectie - Individuelen
71 Development Team Sunweb + 18'08"
72 Israel Cycling Academy + 19'07"
73 Selectie - Israël
74 VC Villefranche Beaujolai... + 20'49"
75 Team Sunweb
76 Selectie - Frankrijk + 21'09"
77 Olympia Tienen + 21'21"
78 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 21'47"
79 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
80 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
81 Selectie - Israël
82 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
83 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
84 CC Etupes
85 Swiss Racing Academy
86 Selectie - Frankrijk
87 Swiss Racing Academy
88 Israel Cycling Academy
89 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
90 Selectie - Frankrijk
91 Bahrain Cycling Academy
92 Team Vorarlberg Santic
93 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
94 Belgian Cycling Talents
95 Cycling Team Pollentier
96 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
97 AVL Aix-en-Provence
98 Selectie - Frankrijk
99 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 22'00"
100 Team Arkea - Samsic
101 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 22'49"
102 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 23'10"