Rit 1

Annemasse - Praz-sur-Arly (109km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Swiss Racing Academy 2u52'56"
2 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 2"
3 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 49"
4 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 50"
5 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'47"
6 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 1'51"
7 Rally Cycling + 4'23"
8 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
9 Team Arkea - Samsic + 4'30"
10 Groupama - FDJ
11 Selectie - Colombië
12 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
13 Team Vorarlberg Santic
14 Team Vorarlberg Santic
15 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'11"
16 Belgian Cycling Talents
17 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
18 CC Etupes
19 Belgian Cycling Talents
20 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
21 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
22 Groupama - FDJ
23 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
24 Selectie - Frankrijk
25 AVL Aix-en-Provence
26 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
27 Groupama - FDJ
28 Team Vorarlberg Santic
29 Swiss Racing Academy
30 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
31 Selectie - Frankrijk
32 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
33 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
34 Selectie - Frankrijk
35 CC Etupes
36 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
37 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
38 Selectie - Frankrijk
39 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 5'35"
40 Bahrain Cycling Academy
41 Selectie - Individuelen
42 Development Team Sunweb
43 Team Vorarlberg Santic
44 Team Arkea - Samsic
45 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
46 Groupama - FDJ
47 Team Vorarlberg Santic
48 Groupama - FDJ
49 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
50 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
51 Belgian Cycling Talents
52 AVL Aix-en-Provence
53 Israel Cycling Academy + 6'39"
54 Selectie - Frankrijk
55 Bahrain Cycling Academy
56 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
57 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
58 Development Team Sunweb
59 Selectie - Frankrijk
60 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'37"
61 Development Team Sunweb
62 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
63 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
64 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 8'34"
65 Selectie - Frankrijk
66 Team Arkea - Samsic + 8'36"
67 Selectie - Frankrijk
68 Cycling Team Pollentier
69 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
70 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'21"
71 Israel Cycling Academy
72 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
73 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 11'03"
74 Rally Cycling + 11'30"
75 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
76 Selectie - Erithrea
77 Bahrain Cycling Academy
78 Team Sunweb
79 Rally Cycling
80 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 12'25"
81 Olympia Tienen
82 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
83 Selectie - Frankrijk
84 Selectie - Israël
85 Belgian Cycling Talents
86 Bahrain Cycling Academy
87 Israel Cycling Academy
88 CC Etupes
89 Swiss Racing Academy
90 Team Arkea - Samsic
91 Development Team Sunweb + 14'16"
92 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
93 Swiss Racing Academy
94 Swiss Racing Academy
95 Israel Cycling Academy
96 Team Sunweb
97 Team Arkea - Samsic
98 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
99 Selectie - Frankrijk
100 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
101 Team Arkea - Samsic + 17'30"
102 Bahrain Cycling Academy
103 Selectie - Frankrijk + 19'07"
104 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 20'04"
105 Selectie - Israël + 22'38"
106 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 25'26"