Tour de Slovaquie

  • -

Rit 5

Nove Mesto nad Vahom - Bratislava (123.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tinkoff - Saxo 2u35'27"
2 Kemo Dukla Trencin
3
4 Kolss-BDC Team
5 Selectie - Kazachstan
6 Team Idea 2010 ASD
7 UniEuro Wilier
8 Team Idea 2010 ASD
9 AWT Greenway
10 Whirlpool-Author
11 Lotto Soudal U23
12 Selectie - Italië
13 ISD Continental Team
14 Kemo Dukla Trencin
15 Belgian Cycling Talents
16 Tinkoff - Saxo
17 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
18 Itera-Katusha
19 Vino 4-Ever
20 UniEuro Wilier
21 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
22 Meridiana Kamen Team
23 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
24 ISD Continental Team
25 Team Idea 2010 ASD
26 Itera-Katusha
27 ISD Continental Team
28 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
29 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
30 Kemo Dukla Trencin
31 Kemo Dukla Trencin
32 Selectie - Kazachstan
33 Kolss-BDC Team
34 Telenet-Fidea
35 UniEuro Wilier
36 Cycling Academy Team
37 Kolss-BDC Team
38 Whirlpool-Author
39 Utensilnord
40 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
41 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
42 Kemo Dukla Trencin
43 Belgian Cycling Talents
44 Whirlpool-Author
45 UniEuro Wilier
46 Meridiana Kamen Team
47 Whirlpool-Author
48 Kemo Dukla Trencin
49 Meridiana Kamen Team
50 SKC Tufo Prostejov
51 Telenet-Fidea
52 ISD Continental Team
53 Itera-Katusha
54 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
55 Kolss-BDC Team
56 Selectie - Zwitserland
57 Lotto Soudal U23
58 Whirlpool-Author
59 Selectie - Zwitserland
60 ISD Continental Team
61 Kolss-BDC Team
62 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
63 Team Dukla Praha
64 Kolss-BDC Team
65 Belgian Cycling Talents
66 Selectie - Zwitserland
67 Selectie - Kazachstan
68 Meridiana Kamen Team
69 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
70 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
71 Itera-Katusha
72 Selectie - Zwitserland
73 AWT Greenway
74 Team Idea 2010 ASD
75 Selectie - Kazachstan
76 SKC Tufo Prostejov
77 Selectie - Slovakije
78 Telenet-Fidea
79 Selectie - Tsjechië
80 CK Banska Bystrica
81 Team Idea 2010 ASD
82
83 Selectie - Kazachstan
84
85
86 CK Banska Bystrica
87 Itera-Katusha
88 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
89 Cycling Academy Team
90 Selectie - Colombië
91 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
92 Ex23 - Saroni Factory Tea...
93 Lotto Soudal U23
94 AWT Greenway
95 AWT Greenway
96 CK Banska Bystrica
97 Telenet-Fidea + 36"
98 Team Idea 2010 ASD
99 Cycling Academy Team + 44"
100 Telenet-Fidea
101 Telenet-Fidea
102 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'10"
103 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
104 AWT Greenway + 4'06"
105 Selectie - Tsjechië