Tour de Slovaquie

  • -

Rit 3

Poprad - Ziar nad Hronom (196.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Idea 2010 ASD 4u51'36"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
3 Selectie - Kazachstan
4 UniEuro Wilier
5 Kolss-BDC Team
6 Whirlpool-Author
7 ISD Continental Team
8 Vino 4-Ever + 3"
9 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'20"
10 Kemo Dukla Trencin
11 Meridiana Kamen Team
12 Whirlpool-Author
13 Kemo Dukla Trencin
14 Itera-Katusha
15 AWT Greenway + 3'37"
16 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
17 Telenet-Fidea
18 Kolss-BDC Team + 3'50"
19 Whirlpool-Author
20 Belgian Cycling Talents
21 Selectie - Kazachstan
22 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
23 Belgian Cycling Talents
24 Itera-Katusha
25 ISD Continental Team
26 Selectie - Kazachstan
27 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
28 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
29 Telenet-Fidea + 5'26"
30 AWT Greenway
31 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'28"
32 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
33 Meridiana Kamen Team
34 SKC Tufo Prostejov
35 Whirlpool-Author
36 Itera-Katusha
37 Selectie - Kazachstan
38 Cycling Academy Team
39 Telenet-Fidea
40 Team Idea 2010 ASD
41 Team Idea 2010 ASD
42 UniEuro Wilier
43 AWT Greenway
44 Team Idea 2010 ASD
45 Tinkoff - Saxo
46 Kemo Dukla Trencin
47
48 CK Banska Bystrica
49 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
50 Kolss-BDC Team
51 Kolss-BDC Team
52 Tinkoff - Saxo
53 Selectie - Tsjechië
54
55 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
56
57 ISD Continental Team
58 Itera-Katusha
59 Itera-Katusha
60 Selectie - Colombië
61 Lotto Soudal U23 + 9'28"
62 UniEuro Wilier
63 Lotto Soudal U23
64 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
65 Belgian Cycling Talents
66 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
67 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
68 Lotto Soudal U23
69 Whirlpool-Author
70 Whirlpool-Author
71 Telenet-Fidea
72 UniEuro Wilier
73 Kolss-BDC Team
74 Cycling Academy Team
75 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
76 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
77 Cycling Academy Team
78 Kolss-BDC Team
79 Selectie - Slovakije
80 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
81 Selectie - Italië
82 Utensilnord
83 AWT Greenway
84 ISD Continental Team
85 Selectie - Zwitserland
86 Kemo Dukla Trencin
87 UniEuro Wilier
88 CK Banska Bystrica
89 Selectie - Zwitserland
90 Meridiana Kamen Team
91 Itera-Katusha
92 Kemo Dukla Trencin
93 SKC Tufo Prostejov
94 Selectie - Tsjechië
95 Telenet-Fidea
96 Telenet-Fidea
97 CK Banska Bystrica
98 Selectie - Zwitserland
99 Selectie - Zwitserland
100 Selectie - Kazachstan
101 Ex23 - Saroni Factory Tea...
102 AWT Greenway
103 Cycling Academy Team
104 Team Idea 2010 ASD
105 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
106
107 Team Dukla Praha
108 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
109 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
110 Utensilnord + 13'29"
111 Team Idea 2010 ASD
112 Kemo Dukla Trencin
113 ISD Continental Team
114 Cycling Academy Team
115 Utensilnord