Tour de Slovaquie

  • -

Rit 2

Telgart - Poprad (158.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 3u45'52"
2 Kolss-BDC Team
3 Team Idea 2010 ASD
4 UniEuro Wilier
5 UniEuro Wilier
6 Selectie - Kazachstan
7 Selectie - Kazachstan
8 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
9 Kolss-BDC Team
10 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
11 Telenet-Fidea
12 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
13 Kemo Dukla Trencin
14 Meridiana Kamen Team
15 Belgian Cycling Talents
16 Selectie - Colombië
17 AWT Greenway
18 Itera-Katusha
19 Belgian Cycling Talents
20 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
21 Whirlpool-Author
22
23 Tinkoff - Saxo
24 Meridiana Kamen Team
25 Telenet-Fidea
26 Selectie - Tsjechië
27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
28 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
29 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
30 ISD Continental Team
31 Itera-Katusha
32 Selectie - Zwitserland
33 AWT Greenway
34 Cycling Academy Team
35 Kemo Dukla Trencin
36 Team Idea 2010 ASD
37 Whirlpool-Author
38 SKC Tufo Prostejov
39 Kemo Dukla Trencin
40 Meridiana Kamen Team
41 Team Idea 2010 ASD
42 Vino 4-Ever
43 UniEuro Wilier
44 Belgian Cycling Talents
45 AWT Greenway
46 Whirlpool-Author
47 Cycling Academy Team
48 Meridiana Kamen Team
49 Itera-Katusha
50 Tinkoff - Saxo
51 Itera-Katusha
52 Selectie - Kazachstan
53 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
54 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
55 Whirlpool-Author
56 Kolss-BDC Team
57
58 Selectie - Zwitserland
59 Selectie - Kazachstan
60 Selectie - Italië
61 Team Idea 2010 ASD
62 ISD Continental Team
63 Kemo Dukla Trencin
64 Telenet-Fidea
65 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
66 ISD Continental Team
67 Selectie - Tsjechië
68 Itera-Katusha
69 Kolss-BDC Team
70 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
71 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
72 Telenet-Fidea
73 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
74 Itera-Katusha
75 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
76 Telenet-Fidea
77 ISD Continental Team
78 Selectie - Kazachstan
79 + 23"
80 + 31"
81 UniEuro Wilier + 51"
82 CK Banska Bystrica + 2'23"
83 Utensilnord + 3'50"
84 Telenet-Fidea + 4'16"
85 AWT Greenway + 4'48"
86 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
87 Team Idea 2010 ASD
88 Ex23 - Saroni Factory Tea... + 5'09"
89 Kolss-BDC Team + 16'29"
90 Selectie - Zwitserland
91 Selectie - Zwitserland
92 Kolss-BDC Team
93 Lotto Soudal U23
94 Lotto Soudal U23
95 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
96 Selectie - Slovakije
97 Selectie - Zwitserland
98 ISD Continental Team
99 SKC Tufo Prostejov
100 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 16'33"
101 AWT Greenway
102 Whirlpool-Author
103 Whirlpool-Author
104 Team Idea 2010 ASD
105 CK Banska Bystrica
106 Utensilnord + 18'49"
107 Utensilnord
108 Team Dukla Praha
109 UniEuro Wilier
110 Cycling Academy Team
111 Selectie - Slovakije
112 Cycling Academy Team
113 Cycling Academy Team
114 Utensilnord
115 CK Banska Bystrica
116 CK Banska Bystrica + 18'52"
117 Kemo Dukla Trencin
118 Lotto Soudal U23 + 27'20"