Tour de Slovaquie

  • -

Rit 1

Sahy - Telgart (181.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 3u57'52"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
3 Team Idea 2010 ASD
4 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
5 Meridiana Kamen Team
6 UniEuro Wilier
7 Lotto Soudal U23
8 Kemo Dukla Trencin
9 Selectie - Kazachstan
10 Telenet-Fidea
11 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
12 Selectie - Kazachstan
13 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
14 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
15 Cycling Academy Team
16 Utensilnord
17 Lotto Soudal U23
18 Telenet-Fidea
19 Kolss-BDC Team
20 Whirlpool-Author
21 Selectie - Zwitserland
22 Kemo Dukla Trencin
23 Itera-Katusha
24 AWT Greenway
25 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
26 AWT Greenway
27 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
28 Whirlpool-Author
29 Selectie - Italië
30 Tinkoff - Saxo
31 Belgian Cycling Talents
32 Selectie - Tsjechië
33 ISD Continental Team
34 Selectie - Zwitserland
35 Vino 4-Ever
36 Kemo Dukla Trencin
37 Itera-Katusha
38 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
39 Kolss-BDC Team
40 AWT Greenway
41 Utensilnord
42 Tinkoff - Saxo
43 Whirlpool-Author
44 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
45 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
46 Selectie - Colombië
47 Team Idea 2010 ASD
48 Selectie - Kazachstan
49 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
50 ISD Continental Team
51 Kolss-BDC Team
52 Itera-Katusha
53 UniEuro Wilier
54 Utensilnord
55 Kolss-BDC Team
56 Whirlpool-Author
57 Meridiana Kamen Team
58 Telenet-Fidea
59 Belgian Cycling Talents
60 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
61 Whirlpool-Author
62 Team Idea 2010 ASD
63 Kemo Dukla Trencin
64 Cycling Academy Team
65 Selectie - Kazachstan
66 SKC Tufo Prostejov
67 Selectie - Tsjechië
68 Whirlpool-Author
69 Meridiana Kamen Team
70 Team Idea 2010 ASD
71 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
72 Meridiana Kamen Team
73 Cycling Academy Team
74 Team Idea 2010 ASD
75 SKC Tufo Prostejov
76 Selectie - Kazachstan
77 Utensilnord
78 Ex23 - Saroni Factory Tea...
79 Kemo Dukla Trencin
80 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
81 ISD Continental Team
82 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
83
84 Selectie - Zwitserland
85 Kolss-BDC Team
86 ISD Continental Team
87 Selectie - Slovakije
88
89 AWT Greenway
90 Kemo Dukla Trencin
91 CK Banska Bystrica
92 Itera-Katusha
93 Telenet-Fidea
94 Selectie - Slovakije
95 Belgian Cycling Talents
96 Team Dukla Praha
97 Telenet-Fidea
98 AWT Greenway
99 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
100 Selectie - Zwitserland
101 ISD Continental Team
102 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
103 UniEuro Wilier
104 CK Banska Bystrica
105 UniEuro Wilier
106 Itera-Katusha
107 Utensilnord + 48"
108 Cycling Academy Team + 51"
109 Cycling Academy Team
110 UniEuro Wilier + 55"
111 UniEuro Wilier + 57"
112 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'06"
113 AWT Greenway
114 + 1'10"
115 Selectie - Slovakije
116 CK Banska Bystrica + 1'12"
117 CK Banska Bystrica
118 CK Banska Bystrica
119 Selectie - Zwitserland
120 Kolss-BDC Team
121 Telenet-Fidea + 1'16"
122 Itera-Katusha + 1'19"
123 Team Idea 2010 ASD
124 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'55"
125 CK Banska Bystrica + 2'30"
126 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
127 Meridiana Kamen Team + 16'44"