Tour de Slovaquie

  • -

Rit 4

Ziad nad Hronom - Nove Mesto nad Vahom (201.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kemo Dukla Trencin 4u58'44"
2
3 Whirlpool-Author
4 Telenet-Fidea
5 Kolss-BDC Team
6 Meridiana Kamen Team
7 Meridiana Kamen Team
8 Itera-Katusha
9 Meridiana Kamen Team
10 AWT Greenway
11 Telenet-Fidea
12 Belgian Cycling Talents
13 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
14 ISD Continental Team
15 Tinkoff - Saxo
16 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
17 Kolss-BDC Team
18 Itera-Katusha
19 AWT Greenway
20 Team Idea 2010 ASD
21 Selectie - Colombië
22 Meridiana Kamen Team
23
24 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
25 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
26 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
27 SKC Tufo Prostejov
28 Belgian Cycling Talents
29 Utensilnord
30 Kemo Dukla Trencin
31 Telenet-Fidea
32 Kolss-BDC Team
33 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
34 Team Idea 2010 ASD
35 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
36 Selectie - Italië
37 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
38 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
39 ISD Continental Team
40 Itera-Katusha
41 Selectie - Kazachstan
42 UniEuro Wilier
43 Vino 4-Ever
44 Whirlpool-Author
45 Whirlpool-Author
46 Cycling Academy Team
47 UniEuro Wilier
48 Kolss-BDC Team
49 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
50 Kemo Dukla Trencin
51 Tinkoff - Saxo
52 AWT Greenway + 31"
53 + 32"
54 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
55 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 47"
56 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 2'38"
57 Belgian Cycling Talents + 5'13"
58 CK Banska Bystrica
59 Lotto Soudal U23
60 ISD Continental Team
61 Itera-Katusha
62 ISD Continental Team
63 Telenet-Fidea
64 Selectie - Zwitserland
65 Itera-Katusha
66 Selectie - Zwitserland
67 Selectie - Kazachstan
68
69 Selectie - Kazachstan
70 Selectie - Tsjechië
71 Telenet-Fidea
72 ISD Continental Team + 12'43"
73 Lotto Soudal U23 + 12'44"
74 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 12'45"
75 Selectie - Zwitserland
76 Telenet-Fidea + 12'48"
77 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 13'03"
78 Team Dukla Praha + 13'46"
79 UniEuro Wilier
80 UniEuro Wilier
81 Selectie - Tsjechië
82 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
83 Kemo Dukla Trencin
84 Utensilnord
85 Team Idea 2010 ASD
86 Whirlpool-Author
87 CK Banska Bystrica
88 Team Idea 2010 ASD
89 Kolss-BDC Team
90 Selectie - Zwitserland
91 Kolss-BDC Team + 13'53"
92 AWT Greenway + 13'56"
93 AWT Greenway
94 Cycling Academy Team
95 CK Banska Bystrica
96 Selectie - Kazachstan + 14'02"
97 Selectie - Kazachstan
98 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 14'03"
99 Selectie - Zwitserland + 27'10"
100 Lotto Soudal U23 + 28'11"
101 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
102 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
103 Kemo Dukla Trencin
104 Selectie - Slovakije
105 Ex23 - Saroni Factory Tea...
106 Whirlpool-Author
107 Cycling Academy Team + 28'14"