Tour de l'Eurométropole

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R La Mondiale 15u31'19"
2 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 7"
3 Lotto Soudal + 11"
4 IAM Cycling + 16"
5 Verandas Willems + 18"
6 IAM Cycling + 19"
7 IAM Cycling + 21"
8 FDJ + 22"
9 BMC Development Team
10 Katusha + 25"
11 Lotto Soudal + 27"
12 Tinkoff - Saxo
13 Lotto Soudal + 29"
14 FDJ + 30"
15 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 33"
16 IAM Cycling
17 Leopard Development Team + 34"
18 Verandas Willems + 36"
19 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 40"
20 Babydump Cycling Team + 43"
21 Team Stölting + 44"
22 Wallonie-Bruxelles
23 Verandas Willems
24 IAM Cycling + 45"
25 Team Roompot
26 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 47"
27 Cofidis + 49"
28 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 51"
29 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 52"
30 Team Giant-Alpecin
31 Lotto Soudal + 54"
32 Leopard Development Team + 56"
33 Team Roompot
34 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 57"
35 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 58"
36 Leopard Development Team + 59"
37 Team Roompot
38 Tinkoff - Saxo + 1'00"
39 Leopard Development Team
40 RVC Ottignies
41 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 1'03"
42 Cofidis + 1'04"
43 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
44 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
45 SouthEast + 1'05"
46 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
47 SouthEast
48 Leopard Development Team + 1'07"
49 Lotto Soudal
50 BMC Development Team + 1'10"
51 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
52 FDJ + 1'14"
53 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
54 SouthEast
55 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 1'15"
56 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1'16"
57 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 1'17"
58 Wallonie-Bruxelles
59 BMC Racing Team + 1'19"
60 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'20"
61 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'21"
62 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'22"
63 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'23"
64 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 1'24"
65 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'25"
66 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 1'26"
67 IAM Cycling + 1'28"
68 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'35"
69 Cofidis + 1'37"
70 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'40"
71 Team Roompot + 1'42"
72 Katusha + 1'43"
73 Team Roompot + 1'44"
74 Cofidis + 1'45"
75 Verandas Willems
76 Leopard Development Team + 1'53"
77 BMC Racing Team
78 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 1'54"
79 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'58"
80 SouthEast + 2'03"
81 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'12"
82 Cofidis
83 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 2'18"
84 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 2'19"
85 MTN-Qhubeka
86 Katusha + 2'24"
87 Team Giant-Alpecin + 2'25"
88 Cofidis + 2'26"
89 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 2'30"
90 SouthEast + 2'54"
91 Verandas Willems + 3'02"
92 Verandas Willems + 3'05"
93 FDJ + 3'07"
94 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 3'18"
95 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 3'30"
96 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 4'01"
97 Tinkoff - Saxo + 4'17"
98 Verandas Willems + 4'22"
99 Tinkoff - Saxo + 4'29"
100 Team Roompot + 4'34"
101 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 4'36"
102 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 4'40"
103 Cofidis + 4'53"
104 Team Roompot + 5'08"
105 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 5'22"
106 MTN-Qhubeka + 6'13"
107 Team Roompot + 6'26"
108 MTN-Qhubeka + 6'35"
109 Tinkoff - Saxo + 6'49"
110 MTN-Qhubeka + 7'19"
111 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 7'57"
112 Verandas Willems + 9'18"
113 RVC Ottignies + 9'34"
114 BMC Development Team + 9'59"
115 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 10'01"
116 Lotto Soudal + 10'59"
117 AG2R La Mondiale + 11'38"
118 MTN-Qhubeka + 11'48"
119 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 13'00"
120 Katusha + 13'19"
121 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 13'27"
122 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 14'49"
123 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 15'04"
124 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 16'20"
125 Leopard Development Team + 18'33"
126 Team Giant-Alpecin + 19'00"
127 IAM Cycling + 21'46"
128 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 22'36"
129 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 25'12"
130 Team Giant-Alpecin + 30'30"