Tour des Pays de Savoie

  • -

Rit 2

Chambéry - Plateau de Solaison (146.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon 4u12'50"
2 Armée de Terre + 28"
3 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'24"
4 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'30"
5 Selectie - Ecuador + 3'14"
6 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 3'16"
7 Lotto Belisol U23
8 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'20"
9 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 3'50"
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'01"
11 CC Etupes Doubs + 4'37"
12 CC Etupes Doubs + 4'47"
13 Lotto Belisol U23 + 5'24"
14 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 5'34"
15 CR4C Roanne + 6'00"
16 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 6'24"
17 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li... + 6'43"
18 Selectie - Zwitserland + 6'56"
19 UC Nantes Atlantique + 7'20"
20 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 7'26"
21 CR4C Roanne
22 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 7'40"
23 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 7'44"
24 CR4C Roanne + 8'05"
25 Selectie - Ecuador + 8'25"
26 CR4C Roanne + 8'31"
27 Lotto Belisol U23 + 8'38"
28 United CT St-Truiden
29 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 8'58"
30 CC Etupes Doubs
31 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 9'32"
32 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 9'43"
33 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
34 CR4C Roanne + 10'22"
35 Selectie - Australië + 12'11"
36 Armée de Terre
37 Selectie - Frankrijk + 12'52"
38 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
39 United CT St-Truiden + 12'55"
40 Armée de Terre
41 Armée de Terre
42 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 13'03"
43 Team Martigues SC - Vivel... + 13'06"
44 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 14'13"
45 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
46 Louletano - Dunas Dourada... + 14'23"
47 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
48 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
49 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 15'20"
50 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 15'29"
51 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li... + 15'39"
52 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 15'56"
53 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 17'07"
54 Team Martigues SC - Vivel...
55 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 17'17"
56 USSA Pavilly Barentin
57 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 18'22"
58 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 18'58"
59 CC Etupes Doubs + 19'05"
60 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 19'22"
61 Lotto Belisol U23 + 19'26"
62 EKZ Racing Team
63 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV
64 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
65 Armée de Terre
66 Selectie - Zwitserland
67 Selectie - Zwitserland
68 Team Martigues SC - Vivel...
69 United CT St-Truiden
70 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 21'42"
71 Lotto Belisol U23 + 23'21"
72 Team Martigues SC - Vivel... + 24'36"
73 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 25'40"
74 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 26'41"
75 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
76 Team Hörmann + 27'51"
77 Selectie - Ecuador + 30'44"
78 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 31'09"
79 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 31'57"
80 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
81 United CT St-Truiden
82 Lotto Belisol U23
83 An Post-Chainreaction + 32'23"
84 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 33'31"
85 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 33'43"
86 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
87 Selectie - Ecuador
88 Team Martigues SC - Vivel... + 34'26"
89 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 36'31"
90 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 36'50"
91 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 37'36"
92 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li... + 40'43"
93 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 41'11"
94 United CT St-Truiden + 41'42"
95 Team Martigues SC - Vivel...