Tour des Pays de Savoie

  • -

Rit 3

Thorens-Glières - Valmeinier (162.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Zwitserland 4u41'15"
2 Selectie - Ecuador + 1'33"
3 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 1'39"
4 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'48"
5 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'51"
6 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'57"
7 Armée de Terre + 2'07"
8 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'10"
9 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'18"
10 CR4C Roanne + 3'01"
11 CC Etupes Doubs + 3'11"
12 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 3'31"
13 CC Etupes Doubs
14 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li... + 3'40"
15 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 3'44"
16 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 4'29"
17 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'12"
18 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 5'25"
19 Lotto Belisol U23 + 5'32"
20 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
21 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 5'43"
22 CC Etupes Doubs + 6'01"
23 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 6'29"
24 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 6'39"
25 CR4C Roanne + 7'13"
26 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 7'21"
27 UC Nantes Atlantique + 7'28"
28 CR4C Roanne + 7'30"
29 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp... + 7'49"
30 CR4C Roanne + 8'05"
31 Selectie - Australië + 8'40"
32 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 10'05"
33 United CT St-Truiden + 12'23"
34 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 12'31"
35 CR4C Roanne
36 Lotto Belisol U23
37 Team Martigues SC - Vivel... + 12'40"
38 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li... + 13'03"
39 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 13'07"
40 Armée de Terre
41 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
42 Team Martigues SC - Vivel...
43 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 13'32"
44 Lotto Belisol U23 + 13'49"
45 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 14'16"
46 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 15'11"
47 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 15'30"
48 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 15'43"
49 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
50 EKZ Racing Team
51 CC Etupes Doubs
52 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV
53 Team Martigues SC - Vivel...
54 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 16'36"
55 Selectie - Frankrijk + 16'42"
56 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
57 Armée de Terre
58 Selectie - Ecuador
59 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 17'47"
60 Selectie - Zwitserland
61 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
62 USSA Pavilly Barentin
63 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 18'16"
64 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 18'47"
65 Team Hörmann
66 Armée de Terre + 18'57"
67 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 19'13"
68 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 19'20"
69 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 20'07"
70 Team Martigues SC - Vivel... + 20'10"
71 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 20'38"
72 United CT St-Truiden + 22'24"
73 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 24'29"
74 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV
75 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 25'00"
76 Lotto Belisol U23 + 27'50"
77 Armée de Terre + 28'08"
78 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 29'41"
79 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
80 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
81 United CT St-Truiden