Tour des Pays de Savoie

  • -

Rit 1

Châtel - Plateau d'Assy (133.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Zwitserland 3u30'30"
2 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 13"
3 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 21"
4 Selectie - Ecuador + 38"
5 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 54"
6 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'34"
7 CR4C Roanne + 1'43"
8 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 1'50"
9 CC Etupes Doubs
10 USSA Pavilly Barentin
11 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'55"
12 Armée de Terre + 1'57"
13 Lotto Belisol U23 + 2'01"
14 Selectie - Ecuador
15 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 2'15"
16 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'19"
17 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'25"
18 CR4C Roanne + 2'34"
19 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'37"
20 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'42"
21 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 2'45"
22 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'47"
23 CR4C Roanne + 2'49"
24 Lotto Belisol U23 + 2'58"
25 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li... + 3'02"
26 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'09"
28 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
29 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 3'13"
30 Selectie - Australië + 3'43"
31 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'47"
32 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
33 United CT St-Truiden
34 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
35 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 4'01"
36 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 4'17"
37 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li... + 4'29"
38 Louletano - Dunas Dourada... + 4'37"
39 Armée de Terre + 4'50"
40 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 5'12"
41 UC Nantes Atlantique + 5'17"
42 CC Etupes Doubs + 5'21"
43 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'26"
44 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
45 Team Martigues SC - Vivel... + 5'33"
46 United CT St-Truiden + 5'45"
47 Armée de Terre + 5'55"
48 CR4C Roanne + 6'03"
49 EKZ Racing Team + 6'09"
50 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 6'27"
51 Selectie - Zwitserland + 6'36"
52 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li... + 6'48"
53 USSA Pavilly Barentin
54 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 7'08"
55 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 7'17"
56 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 7'40"
57 Lotto Belisol U23 + 8'05"
58 Lotto Belisol U23
59 An Post-Chainreaction + 8'16"
60 CR4C Roanne + 8'46"
61 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 8'55"
62 Team Martigues SC - Vivel...
63 Team Hörmann + 9'05"
64 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 9'16"
65 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 9'29"
66 United CT St-Truiden + 9'47"
67 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 10'26"
68 Team Martigues SC - Vivel...
69 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
70 Selectie - Ecuador
71 Armée de Terre + 10'49"
72 CC Etupes Doubs
73 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 11'32"
74 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
75 Team Martigues SC - Vivel... + 11'51"
76 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV
77 United CT St-Truiden + 14'04"
78 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 15'36"
79 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
80 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team
81 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 15'46"
82 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 15'51"
83 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 16'17"
84 Armée de Terre + 16'38"
85 Armée de Terre + 16'54"
86 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 17'00"
87 Team Martigues SC - Vivel... + 17'50"
88 Selectie - Ecuador + 18'29"
89 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 18'37"
90 United CT St-Truiden + 18'56"
91 Selectie - Ecuador + 19'11"
92 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 19'52"
93 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
94 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 20'03"
95 Team Martigues SC - Vivel... + 21'32"
96 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 22'34"
97 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 22'43"
98 Lotto Belisol U23 + 22'56"
99 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 23'40"
100 VS Chartres + 25'23"
101 Lotto Belisol U23 + 26'06"
102 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 27'26"
103 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 29'22"