Tour des Pays de Savoie

  • -

Rit 3A

Chambéry - Saint Michel de Maurienne (120km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Development Team 3u07'50"
2 BMC Development Team + 1'46"
3 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'55"
4 Wallonie-Bruxelles
5 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'57"
6 Océane Top 16
7 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 2'29"
8 GSC Blagnac + 2'31"
9 CC Etupes Doubs
10 Rabobank Development Team
11 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
12 BMC Development Team + 2'42"
13 Burgos BH
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
15 Roubaix Lille Métropole
16 Rabobank Development Team
17 Team Ecuador
18 CC Etupes Doubs
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
20 Fondacion Euskadi + 2'50"
21 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
22 CR4C Roanne
23 Lotto Soudal U23
24 Roubaix Lille Métropole
25 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 2'59"
26 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 3'01"
27 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 3'07"
28 Roubaix Lille Métropole
29 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 3'17"
30 GSC Blagnac
31 Belgian Cycling Talents + 3'28"
32 Profel - United CT
33 Profel - United CT
34 CC Etupes Doubs + 4'32"
35 Lotto Soudal U23 + 5'03"
36 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 5'24"
37 Rabobank Development Team + 5'26"
38 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 5'41"
39 Rabobank Development Team
40 Selectie - Zwitserland
41 Profel - United CT
42 Roubaix Lille Métropole
43 Selectie - Spanje
44 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
45 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
46 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
47 BMC Development Team
48 Roubaix Lille Métropole
49 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
50 BMC Development Team
51 Burgos BH
52 Fondacion Euskadi
52 Efapel
53 Lotto Soudal U23
54 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
55 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 8'33"
56 Team Ecuador + 9'32"
57 Selectie - Zwitserland
58 Fondacion Euskadi
59 Lotto Soudal U23 + 9'38"
60 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 9'42"
61 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
62 Selectie - Australië + 13'37"
63 CC Etupes Doubs
64 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
65 GSC Blagnac
66 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
67 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
68 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
69 Burgos BH
70 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
71 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
72 Wallonie-Bruxelles
73 CC Etupes Doubs
74 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 16'08"
75 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 16'39"
76 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
77 GSC Blagnac
78 Selectie - Spanje
79 GSC Blagnac + 16'56"
80 Burgos BH
81 SCO Dijon + 17'16"
82 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 21'38"
83 CC Etupes Doubs
84 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
85 Roubaix Lille Métropole
86 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 21'50"
87 CR4C Roanne
88 Profel - United CT + 23'33"
89 GSC Blagnac + 25'16"