Tour des Pays de Savoie

  • -

Rit 2

Cluses - Saint Jorioz (142km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Development Team 3u59'58"
2 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 37"
3 GSC Blagnac
4 Rabobank Development Team
5 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
6 Roubaix Lille Métropole
7 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
8 CC Etupes Doubs
9 CC Etupes Doubs
10 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'10"
11 GSC Blagnac
12 Selectie - Zwitserland
13 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
14 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
15 BMC Development Team
16 CR4C Roanne
17 Burgos BH
18 Lotto Soudal U23
19 Fondacion Euskadi
20 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'13"
21 Roubaix Lille Métropole
22 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 2'34"
23 BMC Development Team + 2'43"
24 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 3'39"
25 BMC Development Team + 3'40"
26 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
27 Selectie - Australië
28 Profel - United CT
29 Belgian Cycling Talents
30 Team Ecuador
31 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
32 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
33 Lotto Soudal U23
34 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
35 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 5'07"
36 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
37 Burgos BH + 5'27"
38 CC Etupes Doubs + 6'35"
39 BMC Development Team
40 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 6'51"
41 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
42 Selectie - Spanje
43 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
44 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
45 Roubaix Lille Métropole
46 Océane Top 16 + 8'43"
47 Selectie - Zwitserland
48 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12'08"
49 CC Etupes Doubs
50 Roubaix Lille Métropole
51 Rabobank Development Team
52 GSC Blagnac
53 Wallonie-Bruxelles
54 Wallonie-Bruxelles
55 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
56 BMC Development Team + 14'05"
57 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 15'31"
58 GSC Blagnac
59 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
60 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 18'15"
61 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
62 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
63 Burgos BH
64 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 18'50"
65 Rabobank Development Team
66 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
67 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
68 Fondacion Euskadi
69 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
70 Profel - United CT
71 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
72 GSC Blagnac
73 Lotto Soudal U23
74 CR4C Roanne
75 Lotto Soudal U23
76 GSC Blagnac
77 SCO Dijon
78 Wallonie-Bruxelles
79 Profel - United CT
80 Team Ecuador
81 Wallonie-Bruxelles
82 Efapel
83 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
84 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
85 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
86 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
87 Profel - United CT
88 Selectie - Spanje
89 Burgos BH
90 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 22'38"
91 Team Ecuador
92 CC Etupes Doubs + 22'42"
93 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
94 CC Etupes Doubs