Tour des Pays de Savoie

  • -

Rit 4

Modane - Valmeinier (100km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CC Etupes Doubs 2u56'50"
2 Burgos BH + 14"
3 BMC Development Team + 28"
4 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 52"
5 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'36"
6 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 1'40"
7 CC Etupes Doubs
8 Rabobank Development Team + 1'41"
9 BMC Development Team + 1'57"
10 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 2'00"
11 GSC Blagnac + 2'13"
12 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'19"
13 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 2'21"
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'32"
15 Burgos BH + 2'57"
16 CC Etupes Doubs
17 Profel - United CT + 3'05"
18 Lotto Soudal U23
19 CR4C Roanne + 3'13"
20 Burgos BH + 3'24"
21 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'27"
22 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 3'38"
23 Rabobank Development Team + 3'45"
24 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 3'48"
25 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 3'58"
26 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 4'03"
27 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 4'24"
28 Fondacion Euskadi
29 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 5'03"
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'21"
31 BMC Development Team
32 Team Ecuador
33 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'45"
34 BMC Development Team + 5'48"
35 Selectie - Spanje
36 GSC Blagnac + 5'51"
37 GSC Blagnac + 5'57"
38 Lotto Soudal U23 + 6'02"
39 Lotto Soudal U23 + 7'15"
40 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 8'49"
41 Team Ecuador
42 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 8'54"
43 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 8'59"
44 Roubaix Lille Métropole
45 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
46 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
47 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 10'11"
48 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 10'47"
49 GSC Blagnac + 12'06"
50 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
51 Profel - United CT
52 Efapel
53 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 12'17"
54 Profel - United CT
55 CR4C Roanne + 14'29"
56 CC Etupes Doubs
57 Rabobank Development Team
58 Océane Top 16
59 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 14'41"
60 Belgian Cycling Talents + 14'47"
61 Profel - United CT + 15'16"
62 SCO Dijon + 15'40"
63 CC Etupes Doubs + 16'29"
64 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 19'24"
65 Selectie - Zwitserland + 19'26"
66 Rabobank Development Team + 20'43"
67 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 22'00"
68 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
69 CC Etupes Doubs + 23'59"
70 Lotto Soudal U23 + 24'48"
71 Fondacion Euskadi + 25'16"
72 GSC Blagnac
73 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 28'57"
74 Selectie - Australië