Tour des Pays de Savoie

  • -

Rit 3B

Orelle - Orelle (8.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Development Team 14'37"
2 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 7"
3 Burgos BH + 27"
4 Burgos BH + 28"
5 CC Etupes Doubs
6 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 30"
7 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
8 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 31"
9 CC Etupes Doubs + 32"
10 Rabobank Development Team + 33"
11 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
12 Océane Top 16 + 36"
13 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 38"
14 Lotto Soudal U23 + 39"
15 BMC Development Team
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
17 CC Etupes Doubs
18 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 41"
19 Fondacion Euskadi + 42"
20 Burgos BH + 43"
21 GSC Blagnac
22 BMC Development Team + 44"
23 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 45"
24 BMC Development Team + 46"
25 Fondacion Euskadi + 48"
26 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 49"
27 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
28 CC Etupes Doubs + 50"
29 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
30 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 51"
31 Rabobank Development Team + 53"
32 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 54"
33 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 58"
34 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 59"
35 Team Ecuador + 1'00"
36 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'01"
37 BMC Development Team
38 CR4C Roanne + 1'02"
39 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'06"
40 Selectie - Spanje
41 Lotto Soudal U23
42 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'09"
43 Profel - United CT + 1'12"
44 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'15"
45 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'17"
46 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'18"
47 Selectie - Spanje
48 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'19"
49 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'21"
50 CR4C Roanne + 1'22"
51 Roubaix Lille Métropole
52 GSC Blagnac + 1'24"
53 SCO Dijon
54 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 1'25"
55 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 1'26"
56 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'28"
57 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
58 GSC Blagnac
59 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
60 Selectie - Australië + 1'32"
61 Team Ecuador + 1'33"
62 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 1'34"
63 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'35"
64 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'36"
65 Profel - United CT
66 GSC Blagnac + 1'40"
67 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 1'41"
68 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'42"
69 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 1'45"
70 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 1'46"
71 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'47"
72 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 1'52"
73 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'54"
74 GSC Blagnac + 1'57"
75 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'58"
76 Fondacion Euskadi + 2'02"
77 Rabobank Development Team
78 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 2'04"
79 Profel - United CT + 2'08"
80 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'09"
81 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'14"
82 BMC Development Team + 2'15"
83 GSC Blagnac + 2'16"
84 Burgos BH + 2'21"
85 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 2'27"
86 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'31"
87 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 2'34"
88 Profel - United CT + 2'36"
89 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'02"