Tour des Pays de Savoie

  • -

Rit 1

La Balme de Sillingy - Saint Alban-Leysse (142km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Burgos BH 3u46'39"
2 Roubaix Lille Métropole
3 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
4 Selectie - Zwitserland
5 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
6 Océane Top 16
7 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
8 CC Etupes Doubs + 4"
9 Burgos BH + 1'26"
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'29"
11 GSC Blagnac + 1'46"
12 Rabobank Development Team
13 BMC Development Team
14 CC Etupes Doubs
15 Roubaix Lille Métropole
16 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
17 Burgos BH
18 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'51"
19 CR4C Roanne
20 Rabobank Development Team + 1'55"
21 GSC Blagnac
22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
23 CC Etupes Doubs
24 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
25 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
26 BMC Development Team
27 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
28 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
29 Roubaix Lille Métropole
30 CR4C Roanne
31 Lotto Soudal U23
32 Wallonie-Bruxelles
33 CC Etupes Doubs
34 Fondacion Euskadi
35 BMC Development Team
36 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
37 CC Etupes Doubs
38 Roubaix Lille Métropole
39 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 2'25"
40 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 2'29"
41 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 2'31"
42 Rabobank Development Team + 2'56"
43 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
44 Selectie - Australië
45 Wallonie-Bruxelles
46 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
47 Fondacion Euskadi
48 BMC Development Team + 3'07"
49 Belgian Cycling Talents
50 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
51 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
52 Team Ecuador
53 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4'06"
54 Selectie - Zwitserland
55 CC Etupes Doubs + 4'20"
56 Profel - United CT
57 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
58 Team Ecuador
59 Selectie - Spanje
60 Rabobank Development Team
61 BMC Development Team
62 Profel - United CT
63 SCO Dijon
64 Profel - United CT
65 Profel - United CT
66 Wallonie-Bruxelles
67 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
68 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
69 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
70 Selectie - Zwitserland
71 Burgos BH
72 Burgos BH
73 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 5'06"
74 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 5'42"
75 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
76 Belgian Cycling Talents
77 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
78 GSC Blagnac
79 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
80 Wallonie-Bruxelles
81 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 6'11"
82 GSC Blagnac
83 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 6'57"
84 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
85 Roubaix Lille Métropole
86 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
87 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
88 Wallonie-Bruxelles
89 GSC Blagnac + 8'05"
90 Lotto Soudal U23
91 CC Etupes Doubs + 9'44"
92 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 13'08"
93 Selectie - Spanje + 17'11"
94 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 18'29"
95 Selectie - Spanje + 18'32"
96 Fondacion Euskadi
97 GSC Blagnac
98 EKZ Racing Team
99 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 19'07"
100 Profel - United CT + 19'20"
101 BMC Development Team + 23'11"
102 Lotto Soudal U23
103 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
104 Team Ecuador
105 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 23'55"
106 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
107 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
108 Van Assche - Alpha Motorh...
109 Team Ecuador
110 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
111 Profel - United CT
112 EKZ Racing Team + 26'41"