Tour des Pays de Savoie

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Burgos BH 14u10'11"
2 Rabobank Development Team + 1'31"
3 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'39"
4 CC Etupes Doubs + 2'49"
5 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 3'05"
6 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 3'16"
7 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'28"
8 GSC Blagnac + 3'29"
9 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 4'11"
10 Rabobank Development Team + 5'15"
11 Lotto Soudal U23 + 5'22"
12 CR4C Roanne + 5'53"
13 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 6'23"
14 CC Etupes Doubs + 6'34"
15 Fondacion Euskadi + 6'50"
16 CC Etupes Doubs + 7'13"
17 BMC Development Team + 7'28"
18 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 7'34"
19 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 8'23"
20 BMC Development Team + 8'50"
21 GSC Blagnac + 9'24"
22 Selectie - Zwitserland + 9'37"
23 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 11'25"
24 Profel - United CT + 11'28"
25 Burgos BH + 12'18"
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 14'39"
27 BMC Development Team + 14'55"
28 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 16'40"
29 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 17'01"
30 BMC Development Team + 18'29"
31 Selectie - Spanje + 19'29"
32 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 19'47"
33 Océane Top 16 + 21'28"
34 Belgian Cycling Talents + 22'04"
35 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 22'31"
36 Team Ecuador + 23'37"
37 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 24'32"
38 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 25'10"
39 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 25'17"
40 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 25'26"
41 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 25'31"
42 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 25'32"
43 Team Ecuador + 26'43"
44 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 28'47"
45 Rabobank Development Team + 31'35"
46 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 33'00"
47 Lotto Soudal U23 + 35'27"
48 Fondacion Euskadi + 35'58"
48 Efapel + 35'58"
49 Profel - United CT + 36'14"
50 Lotto Soudal U23 + 36'47"
51 CC Etupes Doubs + 38'31"
52 CC Etupes Doubs + 38'43"
53 Profel - United CT + 38'48"
54 Selectie - Zwitserland + 39'12"
55 Burgos BH + 39'14"
56 GSC Blagnac + 40'11"
57 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 45'17"
58 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 45'22"
59 Selectie - Australië + 46'25"
60 Rabobank Development Team + 47'19"
61 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 51'34"
62 SCO Dijon + 53'13"
63 CR4C Roanne + 54'05"
64 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 54'14"
65 Lotto Soudal U23 + 55'27"
66 GSC Blagnac + 57'09"
67 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 57'12"
68 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 59'07"
69 Profel - United CT + 1u00'18"
70 GSC Blagnac + 1u04'26"
71 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1u09'44"
72 Fondacion Euskadi + 1u09'55"
73 CC Etupes Doubs + 1u10'16"
74 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1u15'21"