Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BB Hotels - Vital Concept 11u58'46"
2 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 2'31"
3 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'32"
4 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 4'28"
5 Rally Cycling + 4'29"
6 VC Villefranche Beaujolai... + 4'30"
7 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'17"
8 Groupama - FDJ + 5'53"
9 Selectie - Colombië + 6'06"
10 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 6'51"
11 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 9'13"
12 Groupama - FDJ + 10'33"
13 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 10'46"
14 Team Arkea - Samsic + 11'21"
15 Belgian Cycling Talents + 12'53"
16 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 14'02"
17 Selectie - Frankrijk + 15'38"
18 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 16'38"
19 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 17'37"
20 Selectie - Frankrijk + 18'54"
21 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 19'45"
22 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 20'28"
23 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 22'24"
24 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 23'54"
25 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 25'48"
26 Development Team Sunweb + 27'31"
27 Team Arkea - Samsic + 27'51"
28 Belgian Cycling Talents + 28'16"
29 Swiss Racing Academy + 28'35"
30 CC Etupes + 29'00"
31 Team Arkea - Samsic + 31'41"
32 Selectie - Frankrijk + 31'48"
33 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 33'29"
34 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 33'30"
35 CC Etupes + 33'38"
36 Selectie - Individuelen + 34'15"
37 Groupama - FDJ + 35'50"
38 Swiss Racing Academy + 37'19"
39 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 37'47"
40 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 38'10"
41 Selectie - Frankrijk + 38'25"
42 Selectie - Frankrijk + 38'56"
43 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 41'36"
44 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 42'16"
45 Selectie - Frankrijk + 43'01"
46 Team Arkea - Samsic + 43'26"
47 Selectie - Frankrijk + 43'33"
48 Swiss Racing Academy + 44'14"
49 Selectie - Frankrijk + 46'07"
50 Swiss Racing Academy + 47'40"
51 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 47'46"
52 Rally Cycling + 48'03"
53 Israel Cycling Academy + 48'25"
54 Team Sunweb + 50'17"
55 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 50'22"
56 Development Team Sunweb + 50'43"
57 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 51'14"
58 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 51'42"
59 VC Villefranche Beaujolai... + 52'07"
60 Selectie - Frankrijk + 52'40"
61 Groupama - FDJ + 53'15"
62 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 53'23"
63 Swiss Racing Academy + 53'46"
64 Cycling Team Pollentier + 55'04"
65 Israel Cycling Academy + 55'26"
66 Selectie - Frankrijk + 56'50"
67 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 57'34"
68 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 1u00'16"
69 Israel Cycling Academy + 1u00'52"
70 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 1u01'50"
71 AVL Aix-en-Provence + 1u05'25"
72 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 1u06'29"
73 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u07'11"
74 Israel Cycling Academy + 1u07'17"
75 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u07'20"
76 Rally Cycling + 1u07'22"
77 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 1u08'45"
78 Development Team Sunweb + 1u10'07"
79 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 1u11'37"
80 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1u11'50"
81 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u12'21"
82 Selectie - Israël + 1u16'55"
83 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1u17'43"
84 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u18'09"
85 Team Sunweb + 1u25'55"
86 Olympia Tienen + 1u26'08"
87 CC Etupes + 1u28'56"
88 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 1u29'15"