Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos

  • -

Rit 3

Oloron - Jaca (138.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Entente Sud Gascogne 3u40'42"
2 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret + 24"
3 Kelly Benefit Strategies ... + 27"
4 Camp de Tarragona + 32"
5 Team Kuota - Senges + 54"
6 Beveren 2000 + 56"
7 Beveren 2000
8 Beveren 2000
9 Entente Sud Gascogne
10 UC Nantes Atlantique
11 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret
12 Team Kuota - Senges
13 Team Kuota - Senges
14 Camp de Tarragona
15 UC Nantes Atlantique
16 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret
17 Team Giant
18 Albi Vélo Sport
19 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
20 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
21 Team Sparebanken Vest
22 Team Sparkasse
23 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
24 Kelly Benefit Strategies ...
25 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret
26 EC St Etienne Loire
27 Beveren 2000
28 Team Sparebanken Vest
29 EC St Etienne Loire
30 Ilerda Habitatges
31 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 1'20"
32 EC St Etienne Loire + 1'34"
33 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'50"
34 Lescar Vélo Sprint + 1'54"
35 An Post - M. Donnelly - G... + 2'52"
36 Albi Vélo Sport + 4'16"
37 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 5'07"
38 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 6'52"
39 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret
40 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
41 Kelly Benefit Strategies ...
42 Team Giant
43 Albi Vélo Sport
44 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
45 Kelly Benefit Strategies ...
46 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
47 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 7'07"
48 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 8'56"
49 Team Sparebanken Vest
50 Beveren 2000 + 9'11"
51 Team Sparebanken Vest + 9'24"
52 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 12'17"
53 UC Nantes Atlantique
54 EC St Etienne Loire + 12'44"
55 EC St Etienne Loire
56 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 15'14"
57 Cai CC Aragones + 15'51"
58 Team Kuota - Senges + 15'52"
59 Renault - Auto 4 + 17'11"
60 UC Nantes Atlantique + 17'17"
61 Beveren 2000 + 20'04"
62 Team Tabak
63 Albi Vélo Sport
64 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
65 Team Kuota - Senges
66 Lescar Vélo Sprint
67 Team Sparebanken Vest
68 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
69 GSC Blagnac
70 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret
71 An Post - M. Donnelly - G... + 20'18"
72 An Post - M. Donnelly - G... + 20'20"
73 Entente Sud Gascogne + 20'25"
74 Albi Vélo Sport + 20'27"
75 Delmaine Foods Team + 26'21"
76 Renault - Auto 4
77 CA Castelsarrasin/D
78 CA Castelsarrasin/D
79 Team Giant
80 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
81 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
82 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
83 Team Kuota - Senges
84 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
85 Team Giant
86 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
87 Kelly Benefit Strategies ...
88 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
89 Letua Cycling Team
90 Renault - Auto 4
91 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
92 Lescar Vélo Sprint
93 Lescar Vélo Sprint + 26'28"
94 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret + 31'54"
95 Ilerda Habitatges + 31'56"
96 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 31'59"
97 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
98 UC Nantes Atlantique + 35'15"
99 Renault - Auto 4 + 35'16"
100 Team Giant