Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos

  • -

Rit 2

Saint-Laurent-de-Neste - Val d'Azun (162km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sparebanken Vest 4u28'33"
2 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
3 Team Kuota - Senges + 21"
4 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret + 1'18"
5 Beveren 2000
6 Albi Vélo Sport + 1'19"
7 Beveren 2000
8 Team Sparkasse + 1'23"
9 Beveren 2000 + 1'35"
10 Beveren 2000
11 Kelly Benefit Strategies ... + 1'41"
12 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret + 1'50"
13 Albi Vélo Sport + 2'15"
14 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret + 2'23"
15 EC St Etienne Loire + 2'30"
16 Lescar Vélo Sprint + 2'44"
17 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 2'46"
18 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'55"
19 Team Sparebanken Vest + 3'15"
20 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
21 Camp de Tarragona + 3'28"
22 Entente Sud Gascogne + 3'34"
23 Albi Vélo Sport + 4'02"
24 Albi Vélo Sport + 4'17"
25 UC Nantes Atlantique + 4'50"
26 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 5'11"
27 UC Nantes Atlantique + 5'19"
28 Team Kuota - Senges + 5'23"
29 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 7'12"
30 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 8'16"
31 Team Sparebanken Vest + 8'23"
32 Camp de Tarragona + 9'03"
33 Kelly Benefit Strategies ... + 9'33"
34 Kelly Benefit Strategies ...
35 UC Nantes Atlantique + 10'12"
36 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 10'51"
37 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 11'09"
38 Entente Sud Gascogne + 11'16"
39 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 11'56"
40 Ilerda Habitatges + 12'29"
41 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 13'03"
42 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 14'31"
43 An Post - M. Donnelly - G... + 14'44"
44 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 16'50"
45 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 17'05"
46 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret + 18'02"
47 UC Nantes Atlantique + 18'47"
48 Team Giant + 19'01"
49 Beveren 2000 + 19'15"
50 Team Kuota - Senges
51 Kelly Benefit Strategies ...
52 UC Nantes Atlantique + 21'00"
53 Cai CC Aragones + 27'30"
54 Renault - Auto 4 + 28'24"
55 Lescar Vélo Sprint + 28'47"
56 Beveren 2000 + 30'01"
57 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
58 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
59 Entente Sud Gascogne
60 EC St Etienne Loire
61 Team Kuota - Senges
62 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret
63 EC St Etienne Loire
64 Kelly Benefit Strategies ...
65 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret
66 Mercedes Benz
67 CA Castelsarrasin/D
68 Albi Vélo Sport
69 CA Castelsarrasin/D
70 Albi Vélo Sport
71 GSC Blagnac
72 CA Castelsarrasin/D
73 Team Giant
74 Team Kuota - Senges
75 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
76 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
77 Lescar Vélo Sprint
78 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
79 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
80 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret + 30'21"
81 Renault - Auto 4 + 30'27"
82 Lescar Vélo Sprint + 30'59"
83 Team Kuota - Senges + 31'12"
84 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 31'43"
85 Team Sparebanken Vest + 31'49"
86 An Post - M. Donnelly - G... + 32'14"
87 Team Giant + 32'20"
88 Team Giant + 32'32"
89 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 32'41"
90 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 33'14"
91 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 33'23"
92 Ilerda Habitatges + 33'55"
93 Team Sparebanken Vest + 34'10"
94 Entente Sud Gascogne + 34'15"
95 Renault - Auto 4 + 34'18"
96 Renault - Auto 4
97 Lescar Vélo Sprint + 34'21"
98 Delmaine Foods Team + 35'29"
99 EC St Etienne Loire
100 Letua Cycling Team
101 Team Giant + 35'33"
102 Renault - Auto 4 + 36'58"
103 Team Tabak + 37'39"
104 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
105 Lescar Vélo Sprint + 38'11"
106 EC St Etienne Loire + 45'44"