Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos

  • -

Rit 1

Tarbes - Loudenvielle (147km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 EC St Etienne Loire 3u57'51"
2 Kelly Benefit Strategies ... + 5"
3 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
4 An Post - M. Donnelly - G... + 6"
5 EC St Etienne Loire + 48"
6 Beveren 2000 + 51"
7 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
8 EC St Etienne Loire
9 Beveren 2000 + 53"
10 Beveren 2000
11 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'36"
12 Team Sparebanken Vest + 1'44"
13 Beveren 2000 + 2'04"
14 Entente Sud Gascogne
15 Team Sparebanken Vest
16 Team Sparkasse
17 GSC Blagnac
18 Kelly Benefit Strategies ...
19 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret
20 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret
21 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret
22 Lescar Vélo Sprint
23 Team Kuota - Senges + 3'53"
24 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'42"
25 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
26 Camp de Tarragona
27 Albi Vélo Sport
28 Albi Vélo Sport
29 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 5'26"
30 Kelly Benefit Strategies ...
31 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 5'31"
32 Lescar Vélo Sprint
33 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 6'48"
34 Team Sparebanken Vest + 7'11"
35 Albi Vélo Sport + 8'28"
36 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 10'28"
37 Albi Vélo Sport
38 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret
39 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
40 Beveren 2000
41 Albi Vélo Sport
42 Kelly Benefit Strategies ...
43 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 11'49"
44 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 12'08"
45 UC Nantes Atlantique + 12'31"
46 An Post - M. Donnelly - G... + 12'44"
47 EC St Etienne Loire + 13'00"
48 Team Giant + 13'33"
49 Team Kuota - Senges + 15'05"
50 Team Kuota - Senges
51 Ilerda Habitatges
52 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
53 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 17'02"
54 Renault - Auto 4
55 CA Castelsarrasin/D
56 CA Castelsarrasin/D
57 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 18'00"
58 UC Nantes Atlantique
59 Lescar Vélo Sprint
60 Lescar Vélo Sprint
61 Renault - Auto 4
62 Renault - Auto 4
63 Mercedes Benz
64 Camp de Tarragona
65 UC Nantes Atlantique
66 Renault - Auto 4
67 Entente Sud Gascogne
68 UC Nantes Atlantique
69 Team Kuota - Senges
70 Cai CC Aragones
71 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
72 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
73 Team Tabak
74 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
75 Lescar Vélo Sprint + 18'29"
76 EC St Etienne Loire + 20'29"
77 Team Kuota - Senges + 22'12"
78 Team Sparebanken Vest
79 Team Sparebanken Vest
80 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
81 Team Kuota - Senges
82 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
83 Letua Cycling Team
84 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret
85 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret
86 Albi Vélo Sport + 22'18"
87 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 22'54"
88 Kelly Benefit Strategies ... + 25'22"
89 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 26'20"
90 UC Nantes Atlantique
91 UC Nantes Atlantique
92 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 26'30"
93 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
94 Team Giant
95 Team Giant
96 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
97 Delmaine Foods Team
98 Beveren 2000
99 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 28'15"
100 Team Giant + 31'30"
101 Team Giant + 33'27"
102 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
103 Azysa - Cetya - Viscarret
104 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
105 Lescar Vélo Sprint
106 Entente Sud Gascogne
107 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
108 Team Sparebanken Vest + 36'09"
109 Renault - Auto 4 + 37'21"
110 Ilerda Habitatges
111 Renault - Auto 4
112 Team Giant + 41'46"