Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos

  • -

Rit 2

Barbastro - Arreau (152km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... 3u53'54"
2 Beveren 2000
3 Albi Vélo Sport
4 Team Sparebanken Vest + 2'05"
5 Andorra - Grandvalira
6 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'08"
7 Team Kuota - Indeland + 2'29"
8 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
9 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'01"
10 Team Kuota - Indeland + 4'04"
11 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
12 Azysa - Conor WRC
13 PWS Eijssen CT
14 Azysa - Conor WRC
15 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
16 Beveren 2000
17 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
18 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
19 Extremadura - Spiuk + 4'08"
20 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 5'57"
21 Team Sparebanken Vest
22 Extremadura - Spiuk
23 Cai CC Aragones
24 Entente Sud Gascogne
25 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 72"
26 Azysa - Conor WRC
27 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
28 Andorra - Grandvalira
29 Albi Vélo Sport
30 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 7'56"
31 Van Eyck Sport + 7'58"
32 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 8'08"
33 VC De Lievespurters - Zom... + 8'29"
34 Beveren 2000
35 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
36 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
37 Andorra - Grandvalira
38 Beveren 2000
39 EC St Etienne Loire
40 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 11'59"
41 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 15'02"
42 EC St Etienne Loire
43 Azysa - Conor WRC
44 Cai CC Aragones
45 Andorra - Grandvalira
46 Lizarte
47 Team Kuota - Indeland + 15'06"
48 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 15'13"
49 Team Sparebanken Vest + 16'10"
50 Team Sparebanken Vest
51 Team Kuota - Indeland + 16'16"
52 Team Primorskiy DSP + 20'22"
53 EC St Etienne Loire + 25'56"
54 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
55 Team Primorskiy DSP + 25'58"
56 Katyusha Continental Team + 26'00"
57 EC St Etienne Loire + 26'01"
58 Entente Sud Gascogne
59 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
60 Beveren 2000
61 Extremadura - Spiuk
62 Team Primorskiy DSP
63 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T...
64 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 72"
65 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 26'01"
66 Albi Vélo Sport
67 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
68 Albi Vélo Sport
69 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 72"
70 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
71 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
72 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
73 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
74 Entente Sud Gascogne
75 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
76 Albi Vélo Sport
77 Cai CC Aragones
78 Cai CC Aragones
79 Albi Vélo Sport
80 Team Kuota - Indeland
81 Entente Sud Gascogne
82 Cai CC Aragones
83 Team Kuota - Indeland
84 Team Sparebanken Vest
85 Andorra - Grandvalira
86 Azysa - Conor WRC
87 Andorra - Grandvalira
88 Team Trust House
89 Team Wilo Agem 72
90 Extremadura - Spiuk
91 Beveren 2000
92 EC St Etienne Loire
93 EC St Etienne Loire + 28'18"
94 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T... + 29'57"
95 Beveren 2000 + 32'10"
96 Extremadura - Spiuk + 32'48"
97 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
98 Team Primorskiy DSP + 33'27"
99 Team Primorskiy DSP
100 EC St Etienne Loire + 38'44"
101 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ... + 41'38"
102 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
103 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
104 Cai CC Aragones + 41'43"
105 Team Kuota - Indeland
106 Extremadura - Spiuk + 44'18"
107 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 45'50"
108 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 45'56"