Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos

  • -

Rit 3

Ibos - Cauterets (175km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Colo... 4u29'21"
2 PWS Eijssen CT + 1'07"
3 Andorra - Grandvalira
4 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 1'59"
5 Beveren 2000 + 2'03"
6 Entente Sud Gascogne + 2'12"
7 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 3'40"
8 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 3'57"
9 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
10 Azysa - Conor WRC + 4'02"
11 Albi Vélo Sport + 4'10"
12 Team Primorskiy DSP + 4'46"
13 Extremadura - Spiuk + 4'59"
14 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 5'28"
15 Team Kuota - Indeland
16 Team Kuota - Indeland
17 Beveren 2000
18 Azysa - Conor WRC
19 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
20 Andorra - Grandvalira + 6'35"
21 Beveren 2000 + 7'29"
22 Azysa - Conor WRC + 7'31"
23 Team Sparebanken Vest + 7'49"
24 Extremadura - Spiuk + 8'14"
25 Cai CC Aragones + 8'16"
26 Entente Sud Gascogne + 10'27"
27 EC St Etienne Loire
28 Team Sparebanken Vest
29 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
30 Extremadura - Spiuk
31 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
32 Team Primorskiy DSP + 11'57"
33 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
34 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 12'04"
35 Entente Sud Gascogne
36 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 72"
37 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 13'00"
38 Beveren 2000 + 13'12"
39 Van Eyck Sport + 13'25"
40 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi... + 13'32"
41 RC Pesant Club Liegeois + 14'28"
42 Extremadura - Spiuk + 14'32"
43 Cai CC Aragones + 15'28"
44 Beveren 2000 + 15'51"
45 Extremadura - Spiuk
46 Albi Vélo Sport + 16'44"
47 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
48 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 19'12"
49 Team Primorskiy DSP + 21'11"
50 Team Kuota - Indeland
51 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
52 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 72"
53 Albi Vélo Sport
54 Beveren 2000
55 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi... + 21'41"
56 Team Primorskiy DSP + 21'42"
57 Team Primorskiy DSP + 21'49"
58 Andorra - Grandvalira + 22'10"
59 Andorra - Grandvalira
60 Albi Vélo Sport + 24'31"
61 EC St Etienne Loire
62 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
63 EC St Etienne Loire
64 Albi Vélo Sport
65 VC De Lievespurters - Zom...
66 Azysa - Conor WRC
67 Team Kuota - Indeland
68 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
69 Katyusha Continental Team + 25'54"
70 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
71 EC St Etienne Loire
72 Team Kuota - Indeland
73 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T...
74 Cai CC Aragones
75 Andorra - Grandvalira
76 Extremadura - Spiuk
77 Entente Sud Gascogne
78 Cai CC Aragones
79 Team Sparebanken Vest
80 Andorra - Grandvalira
81 Team Sparebanken Vest
82 EC St Etienne Loire
83 Entente Sud Gascogne
84 Team Trust House
85 Lizarte
86 Team Kuota - Indeland
87 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 30'14"
88 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 72"
89 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
90 Azysa - Conor WRC
91 EC St Etienne Loire
92 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T...
93 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
94 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ... + 37'02"
95 EC St Etienne Loire + 38'56"
96 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ... + 40'47"
97 Cai CC Aragones + 42'51"