Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos

  • -

Rit 1

Zaragoza - Huesca (153km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Kuota - Indeland 3u24'56"
2 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
3 Beveren 2000
4 Beveren 2000
5 Extremadura - Spiuk
6 Team Kuota - Indeland
7 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 72"
8 Team Wilo Agem 72
9 Team Primorskiy DSP
10 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
11 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
12 Albi Vélo Sport
13 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
14 Team Sparebanken Vest
15 Cai CC Aragones
16 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
17 Entente Sud Gascogne
18 EC St Etienne Loire
19 Extremadura - Spiuk
20 Team Sparebanken Vest
21 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
22 Team Utensilnord
23 PWS Eijssen CT
24 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
25 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
26 Andorra - Grandvalira
27 Albi Vélo Sport
28 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
29 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
30 VC De Lievespurters - Zom...
31 Beveren 2000
32 Team Sparebanken Vest
33 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
34 Van Eyck Sport
35 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
36 EC St Etienne Loire
37 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
38 Entente Sud Gascogne
39 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T...
40 Team Kuota - Indeland
41 Azysa - Conor WRC
42 Team Wilo Agem 72
43 Katyusha Continental Team
44 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
45 Beveren 2000
46 Extremadura - Spiuk
47 Andorra - Grandvalira
48 Azysa - Conor WRC
49 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
50 Team Sparebanken Vest
51 Albi Vélo Sport
52 PWS Eijssen CT
53 Azysa - Conor WRC
54 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
55 Team Primorskiy DSP
56 Entente Sud Gascogne
57 Beveren 2000
58 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T...
59 Andorra - Grandvalira
60 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
61 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ...
62 Extremadura - Spiuk
63 Andorra - Grandvalira
64 Andorra - Grandvalira
65 Extremadura - Spiuk
66 Andorra - Grandvalira
67 Team Wilo Agem 72
68 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
69 Team Sparebanken Vest
70 Team Sparebanken Vest
71 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
72 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
73 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
74 Entente Sud Gascogne
75 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
76 Team Primorskiy DSP
77 Team Primorskiy DSP
78 Entente Sud Gascogne
79 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
80 Albi Vélo Sport
81 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
82 Cai CC Aragones
83 Team Primorskiy DSP
84 Team Trust House
85 Azysa - Conor WRC
86 Beveren 2000
87 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
88 Beveren 2000
89 Entente Sud Gascogne
90 Team Primorskiy DSP
91 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
92 Cai CC Aragones
93 Extremadura - Spiuk
94 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
95 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
96 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
97 EC St Etienne Loire
98 Team Kuota - Indeland
99 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
100 EC St Etienne Loire
101 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
102 EC St Etienne Loire
103 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
104 Cai CC Aragones
105 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
106 Lizarte
107 Cai CC Aragones
108 EC St Etienne Loire
109 Team Primorskiy DSP
110 Team Sparebanken Vest
111 Cai CC Aragones
112 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
113 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
114 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T...
115 Extremadura - Spiuk
116 Team Kuota - Indeland + 1"
117 Azysa - Conor WRC
118 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 19"
119 Team Kuota - Indeland + 22"
120 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 26"
121 Albi Vélo Sport + 34"
122 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 72"
123 Albi Vélo Sport
124 Albi Vélo Sport
125 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 4'36"
126 EC St Etienne Loire + 4'56"
127 Team Kuota - Indeland + 6'36"