Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos

  • -

Rit 2

Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Saint-Mary Pla d'Adet (147km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Miche 4u20'43"
2 PWS Eijssen CT + 3"
3 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'14"
4 Team Raleigh + 3'54"
5 SP Tableware + 4'03"
6 Beveren 2000 + 4'52"
7 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 5'07"
8 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 5'08"
9 Miche + 5'48"
10 Azysa - Conor WRC
11 Albi Vélo Sport + 5'59"
12 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 6'42"
13 ISD Continental Team
14 Tyrol Team
15 ISD Continental Team + 8'01"
16 SP Tableware + 8'22"
17 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 8'26"
18 PWS Eijssen CT
19 Team Sprocket + 8'28"
20 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 9'57"
21 Miche + 10'58"
22 Beveren 2000 + 11'13"
23 Beveren 2000
24 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon + 12'13"
25 Cai CC Aragones + 14'08"
26 Entente Sud Gascogne + 15'21"
27 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 15'22"
28 Albi Vélo Sport + 15'27"
29 Albi Vélo Sport + 15'30"
30 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 15'35"
31 Tyrol Team + 15'50"
32 PWS Eijssen CT + 16'04"
33 SP Tableware + 16'10"
34 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 16'20"
35 Kuota-Indeland
36 Beveren 2000 + 16'32"
37 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
38 Miche + 17'02"
39 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 18'55"
40 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 19'05"
41 Tyrol Team + 20'38"
42 Beveren 2000 + 21'17"
43 VC La Pomme Marseille + 22'07"
44 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
45 VC La Pomme Marseille
46 VC La Pomme Marseille + 22'23"
47 Cueva El Soplao + 23'12"
48 Tyrol Team + 24'16"
49 Team Solway Park
50 Azysa - Conor WRC + 25'35"
51 Azysa - Conor WRC + 26'00"
53 Tyrol Team + 26'04"
54 Kuota-Indeland + 26'07"
55 Miche + 26'09"
56 Telco-Reyno de Navarra + 27'37"
57 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 27'41"
58 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
59 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
60 Kuota-Indeland + 27'53"
61 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
62 Team Raleigh
63 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 28'54"
64 Tyrol Team
65 VC La Pomme Marseille
66 Selectie - Spanje
67 Albi Vélo Sport + 29'12"
68 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 29'41"
69 Borås CA - Glasrike
70 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 29'43"
71 Cai CC Aragones + 29'46"
72 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 30'38"
73 Beveren 2000 + 31'33"
74 Beveren 2000 + 32'00"
75 Selectie - Spanje
76 Entente Sud Gascogne
77 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
78 Team Sprocket
79 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 32'28"
80 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 32'30"
81 ISD Continental Team + 33'59"
82 SP Tableware + 35'37"
83 Kuota-Indeland + 36'39"
84 Kuota-Indeland + 40'16"
85 Entente Sud Gascogne
86 Tyrol Team
87 Team Raleigh
88 ISD Continental Team
89 Team Raleigh
90 ISD Continental Team
91 ISD Continental Team
92 SP Tableware
93 Team Sprocket
94 Team Raleigh
95 SP Tableware
96 Team Deschuytter Westkerk...
97 Entente Sud Gascogne
98 VC La Pomme Marseille
99 Team Raleigh
100 Team Sprocket
101 Team Amsterdam - Grontmij
102 Albi Vélo Sport
103 Team Raleigh
104 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
105 Entente Sud Gascogne
106 Azysa - Conor WRC
107 Azysa - Conor WRC
108 Telco-Reyno de Navarra
109 Kuota-Indeland + 40'25"
110 Selectie - Frankrijk + 43'33"
111 Kuota-Indeland
112 CK Sør + 47'20"