Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... 11u49'58"
2 Beveren 2000 + 7"
3 Andorra - Grandvalira + 1'21"
4 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 2'07"
5 Albi Vélo Sport + 2'14"
6 PWS Eijssen CT + 3'18"
7 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'26"
8 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 5'49"
9 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 5'57"
10 Team Kuota - Indeland + 6'10"
11 Azysa - Conor WRC + 6'19"
12 Extremadura - Spiuk + 7'19"
13 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 7'45"
14 Azysa - Conor WRC
15 Team Kuota - Indeland
16 Team Sparebanken Vest + 8'07"
17 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
18 Beveren 2000 + 9'46"
19 Andorra - Grandvalira + 10'45"
20 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 11'09"
21 Azysa - Conor WRC + 11'41"
22 Beveren 2000 + 12'06"
23 Extremadura - Spiuk + 12'24"
24 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ... + 12'44"
25 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 16'07"
26 Entente Sud Gascogne + 16'14"
27 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 16'40"
28 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 17'12"
29 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 19'09"
30 Van Eyck Sport + 19'36"
31 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi... + 20'14"
32 RC Pesant Club Liegeois + 21'10"
33 Cai CC Aragones + 21'31"
34 EC St Etienne Loire + 23'42"
35 Team Sparebanken Vest + 24'50"
36 Albi Vélo Sport + 25'21"
37 Beveren 2000 + 27'53"
38 Andorra - Grandvalira + 28'52"
39 Cai CC Aragones + 30'04"
40 Team Primorskiy DSP + 30'32"
41 VC De Lievespurters - Zom... + 31'13"
42 EC St Etienne Loire
43 Entente Sud Gascogne + 34'41"
44 Extremadura - Spiuk
45 Andorra - Grandvalira + 35'25"
46 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 36'05"
47 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 36'18"
48 Team Primorskiy DSP + 36'26"
49 Beveren 2000 + 37'26"
50 Lizarte + 39'09"
51 Team Sparebanken Vest + 40'16"
52 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi... + 40'58"
53 Albi Vélo Sport
54 Team Kuota - Indeland + 42'16"
55 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 43'26"
56 Azysa - Conor WRC + 43'29"
57 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 43'39"
58 Team Primorskiy DSP + 45'22"
59 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 45'25"
60 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 72"
61 Extremadura - Spiuk + 45'33"
62 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi... + 45'50"
63 Team Primorskiy DSP + 46'03"
64 Beveren 2000 + 46'14"
65 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 48'40"
66 Albi Vélo Sport
67 Azysa - Conor WRC + 48'45"
68 Albi Vélo Sport
69 Team Kuota - Indeland + 49'58"
70 EC St Etienne Loire + 50'03"
71 Team Sparebanken Vest
72 Andorra - Grandvalira + 50'06"
73 Katyusha Continental Team + 50'07"
74 Entente Sud Gascogne + 50'08"
75 Extremadura - Spiuk
76 Andorra - Grandvalira
77 Entente Sud Gascogne
78 Cai CC Aragones
79 Team Trust House
80 EC St Etienne Loire
81 Team Kuota - Indeland + 50'30"
82 EC St Etienne Loire + 51'02"
83 Team Primorskiy DSP + 53'22"
84 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T... + 54'04"
85 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 54'11"
86 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 54'28"
87 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
88 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T...
89 Cai CC Aragones + 55'24"
90 Extremadura - Spiuk + 58'22"
91 EC St Etienne Loire + 1u03'08"
92 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ... + 1u04'22"
93 Team Kuota - Indeland + 1u04'26"
94 Cai CC Aragones + 1u07'05"
95 EC St Etienne Loire + 1u12'06"
96 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ... + 1u16'53"
97 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ... + 1u20'38"