Rit 5

Willunga - Willunga (147km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Columbia 3u26'46"
2 Australia - UniSA
3 Scott - American Beef
4 Française des Jeux
5 Liquigas
6 Team CSC
7 Française des Jeux
8 Rabobank
9 Bouygues Télécom
10 Caisse d'Epargne
11 Ag2r - La Mondiale
12 Bouygues Télécom
13 Cofidis
14 Silence - Lotto
15 Euskaltel-Euskadi
16 Scott - American Beef
17 Lampre
18 Liquigas
19 Euskaltel-Euskadi
20 Crédit Agricole
21 Scott - American Beef
22 Française des Jeux
23 Euskaltel-Euskadi
24 Liquigas
25 Astana
26 Silence - Lotto
27 Cofidis
28 Cofidis
29 Astana
30 Team Quick Step
31 Team Milram
32 Praties
33 Caisse d'Epargne
34 Silence - Lotto
35 Team Quick Step
36 Caisse d'Epargne
37 Cofidis
38 Liquigas
39 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
40 Ag2r - La Mondiale
41 Liquigas
42 Team Kuota - Senges + 21"
43 Scott - American Beef + 23"
44 Team Columbia + 33"
45 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 56"
46 Rabobank
47 Ag2r - La Mondiale
48 Astana
49 Crédit Agricole
50 Ag2r - La Mondiale
51 Team CSC
52 Team Columbia
53 Euskaltel-Euskadi
54 Gerolsteiner
55 Team Type 1
56 Team CSC
57 Astana
58 Team CSC
59 Team Quick Step
60 Team Columbia
61 Team CSC
62 Team Milram + 1'05"
63 Rabobank + 1'09"
64 Crédit Agricole + 1'13"
65 Team Quick Step + 1'18"
66 Team Quick Step + 1'23"
67 Cofidis + 1'29"
68 Gerolsteiner + 1'46"
69 Crédit Agricole + 2'27"
70 Astana
71 Lampre
72 Française des Jeux
73 Gerolsteiner
74 Team Milram
75 Astana
76 Crédit Agricole
77 Liquigas
78 Team CSC
79 Gerolsteiner
80 Team Quick Step
81 Silence - Lotto
82 Euskaltel-Euskadi
83 Caisse d'Epargne
84 Caisse d'Epargne
85 Lampre
86 Caisse d'Epargne
87 Caisse d'Epargne
88 Lampre
89 Gerolsteiner
90 Cofidis
91 Cofidis
92 Crédit Agricole + 3'15"
93 Bouygues Télécom + 8'47"
94 Team Columbia + 11'48"
95 Team Milram
96 Française des Jeux
97 Euskaltel-Euskadi
98 Silence - Lotto
99 Bouygues Télécom
100 Silence - Lotto
101 Française des Jeux
102 Française des Jeux
103 Ag2r - La Mondiale
104 Team Columbia
105 Health Net presented by M...
106 Astana
107 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
108 Team CSC
109 Gerolsteiner
110 Scott - American Beef
111 Scott - American Beef
112 Silence - Lotto
113 Lampre
114 Team Columbia
115 Ag2r - La Mondiale
116 Lampre
117 Rabobank
118 Rabobank
119 Bouygues Télécom
120 Rabobank
121 Lampre
122 Euskaltel-Euskadi
123 Team Milram
124 Gerolsteiner
125 Crédit Agricole
126 Scott - American Beef